Classic Stand Taco - #6
Overall Detail
November 09, 2013
Chain Buster Productions, LLC
Solo Beginner                  
Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance
1 Kris Mellstrom   16 M/45 6   5:08:53.0 5:43/M 54.000
      16   Lap 1 46:46.4 46:46.4 5:12/M 9.000
      16   Lap 2 48:03.6 1:34:50.0 5:20/M 18.000
      16   Lap 3 50:31.5 2:25:21.5 5:37/M 27.000
      16   Lap 4 54:30.8 3:19:52.3 6:03/M 36.000
      16   Lap 5 55:13.7 4:15:06.0 6:08/M 45.000
      16   Lap 6 53:47.0 5:08:53.0 5:59/M 54.000
                   
2 Gabriel Mendez Columbus Bike Shop 18 M/14 6   5:23:20.9 5:59/M 54.000
      18   Lap 1 50:42.3 50:42.3 5:38/M 9.000
      18   Lap 2 50:56.5 1:41:38.8 5:40/M 18.000
      18   Lap 3 55:03.1 2:36:41.9 6:07/M 27.000
      18   Lap 4 57:48.4 3:34:30.3 6:25/M 36.000
      18   Lap 5 54:45.8 4:29:16.1 6:05/M 45.000
      18   Lap 6 54:04.8 5:23:20.9 6:00/M 54.000
                   
3 Scot Eisenman   14 M/39 6   5:30:35.3 6:07/M 54.000
      14   Lap 1 47:59.2 47:59.2 5:20/M 9.000
      14   Lap 2 50:30.0 1:38:29.2 5:37/M 18.000
      14   Lap 3 54:48.3 2:33:17.5 6:05/M 27.000
      14   Lap 4 56:56.4 3:30:13.9 6:20/M 36.000
      14   Lap 5 1:01:10.8 4:31:24.7 6:48/M 45.000
      14   Lap 6 59:10.6 5:30:35.3 6:34/M 54.000
                   
4 Austin Gann The University of West Georgia 147 M/21 5   4:34:46.7 6:06/M 45.000
      147   Lap 1 48:08.0 48:08.0 5:21/M 9.000
      147   Lap 2 49:18.1 1:37:26.1 5:29/M 18.000
      147   Lap 3 57:16.3 2:34:42.4 6:22/M 27.000
      147   Lap 4 58:12.9 3:32:55.3 6:28/M 36.000
      147   Lap 5 1:01:51.4 4:34:46.7 6:52/M 45.000
                   
5 Jon Sugden   158 M/42 4   4:13:25.6 7:02/M 36.000
      158   Lap 1 54:34.2 54:34.2 6:04/M 9.000
      158   Lap 2 1:01:04.9 1:55:39.1 6:47/M 18.000
      158   Lap 3 1:02:31.2 2:58:10.3 6:57/M 27.000
      158   Lap 4 1:15:15.3 4:13:25.6 8:22/M 36.000
                   
6 Nathaniel Smith DND Racing/Bike Life 157 M/29 4   4:15:38.1 7:06/M 36.000
      157   Lap 1 54:41.8 54:41.8 6:05/M 9.000
      157   Lap 2 1:00:56.2 1:55:38.0 6:46/M 18.000
      157   Lap 3 1:06:33.7 3:02:11.7 7:24/M 27.000
      157   Lap 4 1:13:26.4 4:15:38.1 8:10/M 36.000
                   
7 Kyle Wachenheim   160 M/23 4   4:23:18.0 7:19/M 36.000
      160   Lap 1 1:01:51.5 1:01:51.5 6:52/M 9.000
      160   Lap 2 1:08:06.7 2:09:58.2 7:34/M 18.000
      160   Lap 3 59:33.3 3:09:31.5 6:37/M 27.000
      160   Lap 4 1:13:46.5 4:23:18.0 8:12/M 36.000
                   
8 Dennis Johnson DND Racing/ Bike Life 153 M/41 4   4:42:41.9 7:51/M 36.000
      153   Lap 1 54:47.2 54:47.2 6:05/M 9.000
      153   Lap 2 1:04:00.5 1:58:47.7 7:07/M 18.000
      153   Lap 3 1:15:32.0 3:14:19.7 8:24/M 27.000
      153   Lap 4 1:28:22.2 4:42:41.9 9:49/M 36.000
                   
9 Jack Brown   164 M/15 4   4:43:40.0 7:53/M 36.000
      164   Lap 1 51:11.0 51:11.0 5:41/M 9.000
      164   Lap 2 53:47.9 1:44:58.9 5:59/M 18.000
      164   Lap 3 1:18:13.9 3:03:12.8 8:41/M 27.000
      164   Lap 4 1:40:27.2 4:43:40.0 11:10/M 36.000
                   
10 Barry Smith Advocare 156 M/37 4   5:27:39.0 9:06/M 36.000
      156   Lap 1 57:48.5 57:48.5 6:25/M 9.000
      156   Lap 2 1:01:00.0 1:58:48.5 6:47/M 18.000
      156   Lap 3 2:16:08.5 4:14:57.0 15:08/M 27.000
      156   Lap 4 1:12:42.0 5:27:39.0 8:05/M 36.000
                   
11 George Larsen   154 M/31 4   5:43:16.8 9:32/M 36.000
      154   Lap 1 57:18.4 57:18.4 6:22/M 9.000
      154   Lap 2 52:55.6 1:50:14.0 5:53/M 18.000
      154   Lap 3 2:50:05.8 4:40:19.8 18:54/M 27.000
      154   Lap 4 1:02:57.0 5:43:16.8 7:00/M 36.000
                   
12 James Wade   161 M/55 3   3:01:14.8 6:43/M 27.000
      161   Lap 1 55:47.3 55:47.3 6:12/M 9.000
      161   Lap 2 1:00:15.2 1:56:02.5 6:42/M 18.000
      161   Lap 3 1:05:12.3 3:01:14.8 7:15/M 27.000
                   
13 Michael Pryor   155 M/38 3   3:17:33.2 7:19/M 27.000
      155   Lap 1 1:00:09.1 1:00:09.1 6:41/M 9.000
      155   Lap 2 1:00:46.4 2:00:55.5 6:45/M 18.000
      155   Lap 3 1:16:37.7 3:17:33.2 8:31/M 27.000
                   
14 Brandon Volz   159 M/18 3   3:25:03.8 7:36/M 27.000
      159   Lap 1 1:03:00.8 1:03:00.8 7:00/M 9.000
      159   Lap 2 1:04:52.2 2:07:53.0 7:12/M 18.000
      159   Lap 3 1:17:10.8 3:25:03.8 8:34/M 27.000
                   
15 Jordan Haney   148 M/18 3   3:37:41.1 8:04/M 27.000
      148   Lap 1 1:00:53.2 1:00:53.2 6:46/M 9.000
      148   Lap 2 1:16:09.3 2:17:02.5 8:28/M 18.000
      148   Lap 3 1:20:38.6 3:37:41.1 8:58/M 27.000
                   
16 James Vigil Bear Creek Bikes 21 M/42 3   4:11:09.1 9:18/M 27.000
      21   Lap 1 54:48.5 54:48.5 6:05/M 9.000
      21   Lap 2 1:03:00.8 1:57:49.3 7:00/M 18.000
      21   Lap 3 2:13:19.8 4:11:09.1 14:49/M 27.000
                   
17 Tracy Brown   146 M/45 3   4:29:20.2 9:59/M 27.000
      146   Lap 1 1:00:23.0 1:00:23.0 6:43/M 9.000
      146   Lap 2 1:53:16.5 2:53:39.5 12:35/M 18.000
      146   Lap 3 1:35:40.7 4:29:20.2 10:38/M 27.000
                   
Solo Sport                  
Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance
1 Dustin Stafford Bear Creek Race Team 25 M/38 7   5:33:08.4 5:17/M 63.000
      25   Lap 1 44:48.3 44:48.3 4:59/M 9.000
      25   Lap 2 45:43.4 1:30:31.7 5:05/M 18.000
      25   Lap 3 46:50.9 2:17:22.6 5:12/M 27.000
      25   Lap 4 47:28.2 3:04:50.8 5:16/M 36.000
      25   Lap 5 49:16.2 3:54:07.0 5:28/M 45.000
      25   Lap 6 49:52.5 4:43:59.5 5:32/M 54.000
      25   Lap 7 49:08.9 5:33:08.4 5:28/M 63.000
                   
2 Brent Scarabin Guardian automotive 41 M/46 7   5:35:27.3 5:19/M 63.000
      41   Lap 1 50:14.7 50:14.7 5:35/M 9.000
      41   Lap 2 46:02.8 1:36:17.5 5:07/M 18.000
      41   Lap 3 47:45.1 2:24:02.6 5:18/M 27.000
      41   Lap 4 48:30.7 3:12:33.3 5:23/M 36.000
      41   Lap 5 47:47.6 4:00:20.9 5:19/M 45.000
      41   Lap 6 48:50.4 4:49:11.3 5:26/M 54.000
      41   Lap 7 46:16.0 5:35:27.3 5:08/M 63.000
                   
3 Cale Collins   15 M/43 7   5:41:12.3 5:25/M 63.000
      15   Lap 1 46:40.7 46:40.7 5:11/M 9.000
      15   Lap 2 47:06.6 1:33:47.3 5:14/M 18.000
      15   Lap 3 47:39.0 2:21:26.3 5:18/M 27.000
      15   Lap 4 49:31.1 3:10:57.4 5:30/M 36.000
      15   Lap 5 50:18.4 4:01:15.8 5:35/M 45.000
      15   Lap 6 50:50.6 4:52:06.4 5:39/M 54.000
      15   Lap 7 49:05.9 5:41:12.3 5:27/M 63.000
                   
4 Don Davis Guardian Automotive 166 M/32 7   5:41:39.2 5:25/M 63.000
      166   Lap 1 50:20.0 50:20.0 5:36/M 9.000
      166   Lap 2 45:59.9 1:36:19.9 5:07/M 18.000
      166   Lap 3 47:41.8 2:24:01.7 5:18/M 27.000
      166   Lap 4 48:39.0 3:12:40.7 5:24/M 36.000
      166   Lap 5 49:14.3 4:01:55.0 5:28/M 45.000
      166   Lap 6 50:21.0 4:52:16.0 5:36/M 54.000
      166   Lap 7 49:23.2 5:41:39.2 5:29/M 63.000
                   
5 Lance Cross Lifetime Bikes - Loganville Fo 165 M/42 6   5:10:59.2 5:46/M 54.000
      165   Lap 1 46:18.8 46:18.8 5:09/M 9.000
      165   Lap 2 46:46.3 1:33:05.1 5:12/M 18.000
      165   Lap 3 48:12.7 2:21:17.8 5:21/M 27.000
      165   Lap 4 52:19.7 3:13:37.5 5:49/M 36.000
      165   Lap 5 59:01.7 4:12:39.2 6:33/M 45.000
      165   Lap 6 58:20.0 5:10:59.2 6:29/M 54.000
                   
6 David Neiles Bear Creek Bikes 26 M/31 6   5:12:02.6 5:47/M 54.000
      26   Lap 1 50:31.4 50:31.4 5:37/M 9.000
      26   Lap 2 45:27.2 1:35:58.6 5:03/M 18.000
      26   Lap 3 47:01.4 2:23:00.0 5:13/M 27.000
      26   Lap 4 52:18.4 3:15:18.4 5:49/M 36.000
      26   Lap 5 59:50.2 4:15:08.6 6:39/M 45.000
      26   Lap 6 56:54.0 5:12:02.6 6:19/M 54.000
                   
7 Curtis Strange Beck Janitorial.com 40 M/33 6   5:12:54.9 5:48/M 54.000
      40   Lap 1 45:26.9 45:26.9 5:03/M 9.000
      40   Lap 2 47:28.1 1:32:55.0 5:16/M 18.000
      40   Lap 3 50:49.7 2:23:44.7 5:39/M 27.000
      40   Lap 4 51:13.3 3:14:58.0 5:41/M 36.000
      40   Lap 5 58:11.9 4:13:09.9 6:28/M 45.000
      40   Lap 6 59:45.0 5:12:54.9 6:38/M 54.000
                   
8 Derek Kozlowski Bear creek bikes 171 M/44 6   5:13:54.4 5:49/M 54.000
      171   Lap 1 47:16.9 47:16.9 5:15/M 9.000
      171   Lap 2 50:36.5 1:37:53.4 5:37/M 18.000
      171   Lap 3 51:57.6 2:29:51.0 5:46/M 27.000
      171   Lap 4 53:29.9 3:23:20.9 5:57/M 36.000
      171   Lap 5 55:42.0 4:19:02.9 6:11/M 45.000
      171   Lap 6 54:51.5 5:13:54.4 6:06/M 54.000
                   
9 Ladd Dunwoody   44 M/40 6   5:24:48.9 6:01/M 54.000
      44   Lap 1 47:49.3 47:49.3 5:19/M 9.000
      44   Lap 2 50:43.1 1:38:32.4 5:38/M 18.000
      44   Lap 3 56:41.0 2:35:13.4 6:18/M 27.000
      44   Lap 4 54:04.8 3:29:18.2 6:00/M 36.000
      44   Lap 5 59:01.4 4:28:19.6 6:33/M 45.000
      44   Lap 6 56:29.3 5:24:48.9 6:17/M 54.000
                   
10 Avery Glass   31 M/20 6   5:28:00.7 6:04/M 54.000
      31   Lap 1 44:23.6 44:23.6 4:56/M 9.000
      31   Lap 2 43:25.9 1:27:49.5 4:49/M 18.000
      31   Lap 3 48:06.4 2:15:55.9 5:21/M 27.000
      31   Lap 4 54:21.0 3:10:16.9 6:02/M 36.000
      31   Lap 5 54:11.9 4:04:28.8 6:01/M 45.000
      31   Lap 6 1:23:31.9 5:28:00.7 9:17/M 54.000
                   
11 Garrett Eckerl C-Town Bikes 170 M/26 6   5:31:17.3 6:08/M 54.000
      170   Lap 1 50:13.9 50:13.9 5:35/M 9.000
      170   Lap 2 53:17.5 1:43:31.4 5:55/M 18.000
      170   Lap 3 55:15.6 2:38:47.0 6:08/M 27.000
      170   Lap 4 56:45.0 3:35:32.0 6:18/M 36.000
      170   Lap 5 58:05.2 4:33:37.2 6:27/M 45.000
      170   Lap 6 57:40.1 5:31:17.3 6:24/M 54.000
                   
12 Shane Adams Bear Creek Bicycle Company 163 M/42 6   5:32:54.6 6:10/M 54.000
      163   Lap 1 47:43.7 47:43.7 5:18/M 9.000
      163   Lap 2 49:09.4 1:36:53.1 5:28/M 18.000
      163   Lap 3 54:34.2 2:31:27.3 6:04/M 27.000
      163   Lap 4 1:01:54.6 3:33:21.9 6:53/M 36.000
      163   Lap 5 1:03:16.6 4:36:38.5 7:02/M 45.000
      163   Lap 6 56:16.1 5:32:54.6 6:15/M 54.000
                   
13 Duncan McGuire Reality Bikes 172 M/31 5   4:17:25.3 5:43/M 45.000
      172   Lap 1 50:12.8 50:12.8 5:35/M 9.000
      172   Lap 2 44:57.2 1:35:10.0 5:00/M 18.000
      172   Lap 3 48:32.1 2:23:42.1 5:24/M 27.000
      172   Lap 4 53:50.4 3:17:32.5 5:59/M 36.000
      172   Lap 5 59:52.8 4:17:25.3 6:39/M 45.000
                   
Solo Expert                  
Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance
1 Josh Fix Ride On Bikes/WorldCamp Crossf 175 M/38 8   5:45:46.4 4:48/M 72.000
      175   Lap 1 47:40.7 47:40.7 5:18/M 9.000
      175   Lap 2 40:28.7 1:28:09.4 4:30/M 18.000
      175   Lap 3 41:58.9 2:10:08.3 4:40/M 27.000
      175   Lap 4 42:19.4 2:52:27.7 4:42/M 36.000
      175   Lap 5 42:21.8 3:34:49.5 4:42/M 45.000
      175   Lap 6 43:08.9 4:17:58.4 4:48/M 54.000
      175   Lap 7 44:23.3 5:02:21.7 4:56/M 63.000
      175   Lap 8 43:24.7 5:45:46.4 4:49/M 72.000
                   
2 Jeff Clayton Super Sport Athletic Wear 174 M/47 8   5:51:31.7 4:53/M 72.000
      174   Lap 1 48:05.9 48:05.9 5:21/M 9.000
      174   Lap 2 41:48.6 1:29:54.5 4:39/M 18.000
      174   Lap 3 41:43.6 2:11:38.1 4:38/M 27.000
      174   Lap 4 42:49.3 2:54:27.4 4:45/M 36.000
      174   Lap 5 43:15.1 3:37:42.5 4:48/M 45.000
      174   Lap 6 44:33.0 4:22:15.5 4:57/M 54.000
      174   Lap 7 44:30.7 5:06:46.2 4:57/M 63.000
      174   Lap 8 44:45.5 5:51:31.7 4:58/M 72.000
                   
3 Jon McLaughlin   42 M/41 7   5:22:48.5 5:07/M 63.000
      42   Lap 1 47:41.1 47:41.1 5:18/M 9.000
      42   Lap 2 40:46.5 1:28:27.6 4:32/M 18.000
      42   Lap 3 44:03.7 2:12:31.3 4:54/M 27.000
      42   Lap 4 47:39.9 3:00:11.2 5:18/M 36.000
      42   Lap 5 44:42.2 3:44:53.4 4:58/M 45.000
      42   Lap 6 51:26.7 4:36:20.1 5:43/M 54.000
      42   Lap 7 46:28.4 5:22:48.5 5:10/M 63.000
                   
4 Sean Eidemiller Harpers Bike Shop 13 M/41 7   5:26:23.7 5:11/M 63.000
      13   Lap 1 50:01.9 50:01.9 5:33/M 9.000
      13   Lap 2 44:11.5 1:34:13.4 4:55/M 18.000
      13   Lap 3 45:32.1 2:19:45.5 5:04/M 27.000
      13   Lap 4 44:50.6 3:04:36.1 4:59/M 36.000
      13   Lap 5 46:38.7 3:51:14.8 5:11/M 45.000
      13   Lap 6 46:35.8 4:37:50.6 5:11/M 54.000
      13   Lap 7 48:33.1 5:26:23.7 5:24/M 63.000
                   
5 Van Mixon Super Sport Athletic Wear 176 M/42 7   5:29:26.1 5:14/M 63.000
      176   Lap 1 50:02.8 50:02.8 5:34/M 9.000
      176   Lap 2 45:01.8 1:35:04.6 5:00/M 18.000
      176   Lap 3 44:31.3 2:19:35.9 4:57/M 27.000
      176   Lap 4 45:31.0 3:05:06.9 5:03/M 36.000
      176   Lap 5 46:27.6 3:51:34.5 5:10/M 45.000
      176   Lap 6 49:27.2 4:41:01.7 5:30/M 54.000
      176   Lap 7 48:24.4 5:29:26.1 5:23/M 63.000
                   
6 Darby Benson The Red Line 178 M/42 7   5:41:48.3 5:26/M 63.000
      178   Lap 1 50:15.7 50:15.7 5:35/M 9.000
      178   Lap 2 44:38.9 1:34:54.6 4:58/M 18.000
      178   Lap 3 44:27.8 2:19:22.4 4:56/M 27.000
      178   Lap 4 48:10.2 3:07:32.6 5:21/M 36.000
      178   Lap 5 50:13.3 3:57:45.9 5:35/M 45.000
      178   Lap 6 51:03.8 4:48:49.7 5:40/M 54.000
      178   Lap 7 52:58.6 5:41:48.3 5:53/M 63.000
                   
7 Chris McGrath   23 M/36 7   5:43:15.5 5:27/M 63.000
      23   Lap 1 46:39.6 46:39.6 5:11/M 9.000
      23   Lap 2 46:56.8 1:33:36.4 5:13/M 18.000
      23   Lap 3 46:54.9 2:20:31.3 5:13/M 27.000
      23   Lap 4 49:53.0 3:10:24.3 5:33/M 36.000
      23   Lap 5 50:13.4 4:00:37.7 5:35/M 45.000
      23   Lap 6 50:51.1 4:51:28.8 5:39/M 54.000
      23   Lap 7 51:46.7 5:43:15.5 5:45/M 63.000
                   
8 Billy Wood   38 M/27 6   5:04:12.8 5:38/M 54.000
      38   Lap 1 49:29.1 49:29.1 5:30/M 9.000
      38   Lap 2 44:15.2 1:33:44.3 4:55/M 18.000
      38   Lap 3 48:08.3 2:21:52.6 5:21/M 27.000
      38   Lap 4 53:17.0 3:15:09.6 5:55/M 36.000
      38   Lap 5 54:20.4 4:09:30.0 6:02/M 45.000
      38   Lap 6 54:42.8 5:04:12.8 6:05/M 54.000
                   
9 Matt Harris Ctown/Faster Mustache 36 M/37 3   2:37:16.4 5:49/M 27.000
      36   Lap 1 51:51.2 51:51.2 5:46/M 9.000
      36   Lap 2 46:19.7 1:38:10.9 5:09/M 18.000
      36   Lap 3 59:05.5 2:37:16.4 6:34/M 27.000
                   
Solo Clydesdale                  
Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance
1 Stuart Millholland Team BS1X Racing 185 M/39 6   5:08:45.3 5:43/M 54.000
      185   Lap 1 49:56.9 49:56.9 5:33/M 9.000
      185   Lap 2 48:25.7 1:38:22.6 5:23/M 18.000
      185   Lap 3 50:04.2 2:28:26.8 5:34/M 27.000
      185   Lap 4 50:30.7 3:18:57.5 5:37/M 36.000
      185   Lap 5 58:04.3 4:17:01.8 6:27/M 45.000
      185   Lap 6 51:43.5 5:08:45.3 5:45/M 54.000
                   
2 Stanley Crocker   20 M/45 6   5:12:21.3 5:47/M 54.000
      20   Lap 1 48:27.9 48:27.9 5:23/M 9.000
      20   Lap 2 48:49.4 1:37:17.3 5:25/M 18.000
      20   Lap 3 49:16.9 2:26:34.2 5:28/M 27.000
      20   Lap 4 54:56.9 3:21:31.1 6:06/M 36.000
      20   Lap 5 51:11.3 4:12:42.4 5:41/M 45.000
      20   Lap 6 59:38.9 5:12:21.3 6:38/M 54.000
                   
3 Dan Omstead Bike Life / Advocare 186 M/47 6   5:23:00.6 5:59/M 54.000
      186   Lap 1 48:00.3 48:00.3 5:20/M 9.000
      186   Lap 2 50:57.4 1:38:57.7 5:40/M 18.000
      186   Lap 3 53:56.2 2:32:53.9 6:00/M 27.000
      186   Lap 4 54:43.1 3:27:37.0 6:05/M 36.000
      186   Lap 5 55:49.5 4:23:26.5 6:12/M 45.000
      186   Lap 6 59:34.1 5:23:00.6 6:37/M 54.000
                   
4 William LeMaster Apalachee Cycle 184 M/57 6   5:33:18.2 6:10/M 54.000
      184   Lap 1 50:49.1 50:49.1 5:39/M 9.000
      184   Lap 2 52:29.8 1:43:18.9 5:50/M 18.000
      184   Lap 3 54:55.3 2:38:14.2 6:06/M 27.000
      184   Lap 4 56:14.0 3:34:28.2 6:15/M 36.000
      184   Lap 5 1:00:34.6 4:35:02.8 6:44/M 45.000
      184   Lap 6 58:15.4 5:33:18.2 6:28/M 54.000
                   
5 Mike Honcho Bear Creek Bikes 183 M/47 6   5:45:38.9 6:24/M 54.000
      183   Lap 1 53:17.2 53:17.2 5:55/M 9.000
      183   Lap 2 55:25.7 1:48:42.9 6:09/M 18.000
      183   Lap 3 56:05.0 2:44:47.9 6:14/M 27.000
      183   Lap 4 58:40.3 3:43:28.2 6:31/M 36.000
      183   Lap 5 58:46.0 4:42:14.2 6:32/M 45.000
      183   Lap 6 1:03:24.7 5:45:38.9 7:03/M 54.000
                   
6 Chris Breaux Bear Creek Bicycle Company 180 M/52 6   5:50:53.8 6:30/M 54.000
      180   Lap 1 53:55.7 53:55.7 5:59/M 9.000
      180   Lap 2 54:54.1 1:48:49.8 6:06/M 18.000
      180   Lap 3 56:28.3 2:45:18.1 6:16/M 27.000
      180   Lap 4 1:01:26.1 3:46:44.2 6:50/M 36.000
      180   Lap 5 1:04:15.3 4:50:59.5 7:08/M 45.000
      180   Lap 6 59:54.3 5:50:53.8 6:39/M 54.000
                   
7 Michael Blankenship Ken's Bike Shop/Hearts Racing 179 M/35 5   4:49:06.2 6:25/M 45.000
      179   Lap 1 53:28.2 53:28.2 5:56/M 9.000
      179   Lap 2 50:29.2 1:43:57.4 5:37/M 18.000
      179   Lap 3 56:26.7 2:40:24.1 6:16/M 27.000
      179   Lap 4 58:39.7 3:39:03.8 6:31/M 36.000
      179   Lap 5 1:10:02.4 4:49:06.2 7:47/M 45.000
                   
8 Brandon Cordle Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford 181 M/36 5   5:08:30.2 6:51/M 45.000
      181   Lap 1 50:32.2 50:32.2 5:37/M 9.000
      181   Lap 2 59:21.5 1:49:53.7 6:36/M 18.000
      181   Lap 3 58:04.3 2:47:58.0 6:27/M 27.000
      181   Lap 4 1:07:03.7 3:55:01.7 7:27/M 36.000
      181   Lap 5 1:13:28.5 5:08:30.2 8:10/M 45.000
                   
9 Wim Laven   43 M/35 4   4:40:49.3 7:48/M 36.000
      43   Lap 1 1:05:52.9 1:05:52.9 7:19/M 9.000
      43   Lap 2 1:03:54.0 2:09:46.9 7:06/M 18.000
      43   Lap 3 1:09:40.3 3:19:27.2 7:44/M 27.000
      43   Lap 4 1:21:22.1 4:40:49.3 9:02/M 36.000
                   
10 Jason Ball CBR 29 M/35 3   3:03:54.5 6:49/M 27.000
      29   Lap 1 58:30.6 58:30.6 6:30/M 9.000
      29   Lap 2 1:01:47.2 2:00:17.8 6:52/M 18.000
      29   Lap 3 1:03:36.7 3:03:54.5 7:04/M 27.000
                   
11 Matt Crow The Bike Shop of Columbus 182 M/31 3   3:24:01.1 7:33/M 27.000
      182   Lap 1 1:00:18.0 1:00:18.0 6:42/M 9.000
      182   Lap 2 1:04:27.7 2:04:45.7 7:10/M 18.000
      182   Lap 3 1:19:15.4 3:24:01.1 8:48/M 27.000
                   
12 Matt Smith NWGA SORBA 187 M/26 2   3:03:33.4 10:12/M 18.000
      187   Lap 1 1:07:15.4 1:07:15.4 7:28/M 9.000
      187   Lap 2 1:56:18.0 3:03:33.4 12:55/M 18.000
                   
Solo Single Speed                  
Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance
1 Thomas Russell C Town Bikes 191 M/37 7   5:44:30.5 5:28/M 63.000
      191   Lap 1 51:49.4 51:49.4 5:45/M 9.000
      191   Lap 2 46:15.1 1:38:04.5 5:08/M 18.000
      191   Lap 3 47:21.5 2:25:26.0 5:16/M 27.000
      191   Lap 4 49:11.9 3:14:37.9 5:28/M 36.000
      191   Lap 5 50:13.4 4:04:51.3 5:35/M 45.000
      191   Lap 6 51:09.8 4:56:01.1 5:41/M 54.000
      191   Lap 7 48:29.4 5:44:30.5 5:23/M 63.000
                   
2 Mark Franks Bear Creek Race Team 24 M/42 7   5:46:22.0 5:30/M 63.000
      24   Lap 1 46:44.1 46:44.1 5:12/M 9.000
      24   Lap 2 46:55.9 1:33:40.0 5:13/M 18.000
      24   Lap 3 49:22.2 2:23:02.2 5:29/M 27.000
      24   Lap 4 49:38.6 3:12:40.8 5:31/M 36.000
      24   Lap 5 51:11.5 4:03:52.3 5:41/M 45.000
      24   Lap 6 52:10.5 4:56:02.8 5:48/M 54.000
      24   Lap 7 50:19.2 5:46:22.0 5:35/M 63.000
                   
3 Tim Winters Southern Brewing Company 192 M/43 6   4:57:55.6 5:31/M 54.000
      192   Lap 1 47:58.9 47:58.9 5:20/M 9.000
      192   Lap 2 49:05.6 1:37:04.5 5:27/M 18.000
      192   Lap 3 47:59.7 2:25:04.2 5:20/M 27.000
      192   Lap 4 50:38.2 3:15:42.4 5:38/M 36.000
      192   Lap 5 50:12.2 4:05:54.6 5:35/M 45.000
      192   Lap 6 52:01.0 4:57:55.6 5:47/M 54.000
                   
4 Brian Stoops   193 M/39 5   5:42:01.6 7:36/M 45.000
      193   Lap 1 50:18.7 50:18.7 5:35/M 9.000
      193   Lap 2 59:29.0 1:49:47.7 6:37/M 18.000
      193   Lap 3 1:02:45.4 2:52:33.1 6:58/M 27.000
      193   Lap 4 1:13:11.1 4:05:44.2 8:08/M 36.000
      193   Lap 5 1:36:17.4 5:42:01.6 10:42/M 45.000
                   
5 Dwayne Hunter CycleTherapy Bikes 189 M/41 4   3:40:52.3 6:08/M 36.000
      189   Lap 1 53:44.0 53:44.0 5:58/M 9.000
      189   Lap 2 49:40.7 1:43:24.7 5:31/M 18.000
      189   Lap 3 55:44.7 2:39:09.4 6:12/M 27.000
      189   Lap 4 1:01:42.9 3:40:52.3 6:51/M 36.000
                   
6 Tom Glover Cogentes 188 M/43 1   53:25.9 5:56/M 9.000
      188   Lap 1 53:25.9 53:25.9 5:56/M 9.000
                   
Solo Masters                  
Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance
1 Jason Childre Childre Nissan 37 M/44 7   5:15:39.3 5:01/M 63.000
      37   Lap 1 49:04.1 49:04.1 5:27/M 9.000
      37   Lap 2 42:26.3 1:31:30.4 4:43/M 18.000
      37   Lap 3 43:28.3 2:14:58.7 4:50/M 27.000
      37   Lap 4 44:20.0 2:59:18.7 4:56/M 36.000
      37   Lap 5 44:42.9 3:44:01.6 4:58/M 45.000
      37   Lap 6 44:43.8 4:28:45.4 4:58/M 54.000
      37   Lap 7 46:53.9 5:15:39.3 5:13/M 63.000
                   
2 Jose Mendez Cycleworks 19 M/43 7   5:19:57.2 5:05/M 63.000
      19   Lap 1 48:23.3 48:23.3 5:23/M 9.000
      19   Lap 2 43:14.8 1:31:38.1 4:48/M 18.000
      19   Lap 3 43:59.9 2:15:38.0 4:53/M 27.000
      19   Lap 4 44:32.2 3:00:10.2 4:57/M 36.000
      19   Lap 5 45:31.6 3:45:41.8 5:03/M 45.000
      19   Lap 6 47:10.8 4:32:52.6 5:14/M 54.000
      19   Lap 7 47:04.6 5:19:57.2 5:14/M 63.000
                   
3 Russell Perry The Hub/Pisgah Tavern 33 M/46 7   5:34:08.0 5:18/M 63.000
      33   Lap 1 45:30.5 45:30.5 5:03/M 9.000
      33   Lap 2 45:29.7 1:31:00.2 5:03/M 18.000
      33   Lap 3 46:00.3 2:17:00.5 5:07/M 27.000
      33   Lap 4 47:21.8 3:04:22.3 5:16/M 36.000
      33   Lap 5 49:17.5 3:53:39.8 5:29/M 45.000
      33   Lap 6 51:24.3 4:45:04.1 5:43/M 54.000
      33   Lap 7 49:03.9 5:34:08.0 5:27/M 63.000
                   
4 Jerry McClung ECE/Ryobi Outdoor Products 195 M/44 6   5:00:22.9 5:34/M 54.000
      195   Lap 1 47:24.2 47:24.2 5:16/M 9.000
      195   Lap 2 47:26.8 1:34:51.0 5:16/M 18.000
      195   Lap 3 49:34.6 2:24:25.6 5:30/M 27.000
      195   Lap 4 50:46.8 3:15:12.4 5:38/M 36.000
      195   Lap 5 52:05.5 4:07:17.9 5:47/M 45.000
      195   Lap 6 53:05.0 5:00:22.9 5:54/M 54.000
                   
5 Matt Zhun Atlanta Cycling/Drummond 199 M/47 6   5:01:02.3 5:34/M 54.000
      199   Lap 1 50:13.3 50:13.3 5:35/M 9.000
      199   Lap 2 45:14.8 1:35:28.1 5:02/M 18.000
      199   Lap 3 48:11.4 2:23:39.5 5:21/M 27.000
      199   Lap 4 49:13.3 3:12:52.8 5:28/M 36.000
      199   Lap 5 51:15.9 4:04:08.7 5:42/M 45.000
      199   Lap 6 56:53.6 5:01:02.3 6:19/M 54.000
                   
6 Lee Stowers Team BS1x Racing 198 M/48 6   5:36:28.9 6:14/M 54.000
      198   Lap 1 1:00:38.2 1:00:38.2 6:44/M 9.000
      198   Lap 2 55:31.3 1:56:09.5 6:10/M 18.000
      198   Lap 3 55:45.8 2:51:55.3 6:12/M 27.000
      198   Lap 4 55:36.7 3:47:32.0 6:11/M 36.000
      198   Lap 5 55:36.7 4:43:08.7 6:11/M 45.000
      198   Lap 6 53:20.2 5:36:28.9 5:56/M 54.000
                   
7 Eric Lee J Lights 194 M/49 5   4:56:20.0 6:35/M 45.000
      194   Lap 1 51:55.2 51:55.2 5:46/M 9.000
      194   Lap 2 54:27.4 1:46:22.6 6:03/M 18.000
      194   Lap 3 1:00:15.3 2:46:37.9 6:42/M 27.000
      194   Lap 4 1:03:20.5 3:49:58.4 7:02/M 36.000
      194   Lap 5 1:06:21.6 4:56:20.0 7:22/M 45.000
                   
8 Eric Purdue The Hub/Pisgah Tavern 32 M/49 4   3:17:25.7 5:29/M 36.000
      32   Lap 1 50:51.9 50:51.9 5:39/M 9.000
      32   Lap 2 46:01.7 1:36:53.6 5:07/M 18.000
      32   Lap 3 47:31.5 2:24:25.1 5:17/M 27.000
      32   Lap 4 53:00.6 3:17:25.7 5:53/M 36.000
                   
9 Doug Mathews C3 Logix/Bicycle Doctor 34 M/48 4   3:25:14.0 5:42/M 36.000
      34   Lap 1 46:55.7 46:55.7 5:13/M 9.000
      34   Lap 2 48:53.9 1:35:49.6 5:26/M 18.000
      34   Lap 3 52:33.3 2:28:22.9 5:50/M 27.000
      34   Lap 4 56:51.1 3:25:14.0 6:19/M 36.000
                   
10 Harris Tessler   35 M/46 3   3:29:16.8 7:45/M 27.000
      35   Lap 1 1:02:35.6 1:02:35.6 6:57/M 9.000
      35   Lap 2 1:12:38.7 2:15:14.3 8:04/M 18.000
      35   Lap 3 1:14:02.5 3:29:16.8 8:14/M 27.000
                   
Solo Grand Masters                  
Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance
1 Randall Martin Super Sport 4 M/52 7   5:29:44.7 5:14/M 63.000
      4   Lap 1 45:34.1 45:34.1 5:04/M 9.000
      4   Lap 2 45:34.1 1:31:08.2 5:04/M 18.000
      4   Lap 3 46:27.9 2:17:36.1 5:10/M 27.000
      4   Lap 4 46:52.3 3:04:28.4 5:12/M 36.000
      4   Lap 5 49:09.4 3:53:37.8 5:28/M 45.000
      4   Lap 6 47:48.9 4:41:26.7 5:19/M 54.000
      4   Lap 7 48:18.0 5:29:44.7 5:22/M 63.000
                   
2 Michael Johnson Team BS1x Racing 3 M/54 7   5:38:03.5 5:22/M 63.000
      3   Lap 1 51:05.3 51:05.3 5:41/M 9.000
      3   Lap 2 44:20.3 1:35:25.6 4:56/M 18.000
      3   Lap 3 46:28.8 2:21:54.4 5:10/M 27.000
      3   Lap 4 48:35.6 3:10:30.0 5:24/M 36.000
      3   Lap 5 48:46.2 3:59:16.2 5:25/M 45.000
      3   Lap 6 49:17.9 4:48:34.1 5:29/M 54.000
      3   Lap 7 49:29.4 5:38:03.5 5:30/M 63.000
                   
3 Dan Silvernale Team BSIx Racing 8 M/51 7   5:48:07.2 5:32/M 63.000
      8   Lap 1 47:31.3 47:31.3 5:17/M 9.000
      8   Lap 2 47:50.9 1:35:22.2 5:19/M 18.000
      8   Lap 3 49:20.8 2:24:43.0 5:29/M 27.000
      8   Lap 4 49:07.7 3:13:50.7 5:27/M 36.000
      8   Lap 5 50:47.1 4:04:37.8 5:39/M 45.000
      8   Lap 6 53:03.5 4:57:41.3 5:54/M 54.000
      8   Lap 7 50:25.9 5:48:07.2 5:36/M 63.000
                   
4 Mark Johnson Northstar Bicycles/Crank Broth 2 M/51 6   5:00:01.2 5:33/M 54.000
      2   Lap 1 46:25.4 46:25.4 5:09/M 9.000
      2   Lap 2 47:18.6 1:33:44.0 5:15/M 18.000
      2   Lap 3 49:20.0 2:23:04.0 5:29/M 27.000
      2   Lap 4 49:34.3 3:12:38.3 5:30/M 36.000
      2   Lap 5 51:16.6 4:03:54.9 5:42/M 45.000
      2   Lap 6 56:06.3 5:00:01.2 6:14/M 54.000
                   
5 David Greenwell Southern Brewing Company 1 M/52 6   5:08:10.3 5:42/M 54.000
      1   Lap 1 50:19.5 50:19.5 5:35/M 9.000
      1   Lap 2 48:19.7 1:38:39.2 5:22/M 18.000
      1   Lap 3 51:22.3 2:30:01.5 5:42/M 27.000
      1   Lap 4 51:14.3 3:21:15.8 5:42/M 36.000
      1   Lap 5 54:44.4 4:16:00.2 6:05/M 45.000
      1   Lap 6 52:10.1 5:08:10.3 5:48/M 54.000
                   
6 Bob Seitz Southern Brewing Racing 7 M/53 6   5:34:09.6 6:11/M 54.000
      7   Lap 1 53:23.1 53:23.1 5:56/M 9.000
      7   Lap 2 52:48.5 1:46:11.6 5:52/M 18.000
      7   Lap 3 53:53.7 2:40:05.3 5:59/M 27.000
      7   Lap 4 58:03.7 3:38:09.0 6:27/M 36.000
      7   Lap 5 57:30.8 4:35:39.8 6:23/M 45.000
      7   Lap 6 58:29.8 5:34:09.6 6:30/M 54.000
                   
7 Curtis Glass MBA 30 M/54 6   5:35:57.8 6:13/M 54.000
      30   Lap 1 49:25.7 49:25.7 5:29/M 9.000
      30   Lap 2 53:54.6 1:43:20.3 5:59/M 18.000
      30   Lap 3 55:11.1 2:38:31.4 6:08/M 27.000
      30   Lap 4 57:02.9 3:35:34.3 6:20/M 36.000
      30   Lap 5 59:09.0 4:34:43.3 6:34/M 45.000
      30   Lap 6 1:01:14.5 5:35:57.8 6:48/M 54.000
                   
8 Jim Materne Gray GoTee 5 M/53 6   5:37:54.8 6:15/M 54.000
      5   Lap 1 53:14.9 53:14.9 5:55/M 9.000
      5   Lap 2 55:11.8 1:48:26.7 6:08/M 18.000
      5   Lap 3 54:20.8 2:42:47.5 6:02/M 27.000
      5   Lap 4 55:30.5 3:38:18.0 6:10/M 36.000
      5   Lap 5 1:01:34.6 4:39:52.6 6:50/M 45.000
      5   Lap 6 58:02.2 5:37:54.8 6:27/M 54.000
                   
9 Gordon Dunn C-Town Bikes 17 M/54 5   5:06:49.6 6:49/M 45.000
      17   Lap 1 56:12.1 56:12.1 6:15/M 9.000
      17   Lap 2 56:13.2 1:52:25.3 6:15/M 18.000
      17   Lap 3 56:33.9 2:48:59.2 6:17/M 27.000
      17   Lap 4 1:08:44.5 3:57:43.7 7:38/M 36.000
      17   Lap 5 1:09:05.9 5:06:49.6 7:41/M 45.000
                   
10 Jim Nagy   6 M/51 4   4:23:57.5 7:20/M 36.000
      6   Lap 1 56:30.0 56:30.0 6:17/M 9.000
      6   Lap 2 58:23.2 1:54:53.2 6:29/M 18.000
      6   Lap 3 1:04:36.2 2:59:29.4 7:11/M 27.000
      6   Lap 4 1:24:28.1 4:23:57.5 9:23/M 36.000
                   
Solo Female Sport                  
Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance
1 Stefanie Gore Caring Man in a Van 27 F/47 6   5:33:39.9 6:11/M 54.000
      27   Lap 1 50:47.1 50:47.1 5:39/M 9.000
      27   Lap 2 50:34.1 1:41:21.2 5:37/M 18.000
      27   Lap 3 52:05.7 2:33:26.9 5:47/M 27.000
      27   Lap 4 59:21.7 3:32:48.6 6:36/M 36.000
      27   Lap 5 57:03.3 4:29:51.9 6:20/M 45.000
      27   Lap 6 1:03:48.0 5:33:39.9 7:05/M 54.000
                   
2 Kim Greenberg Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie S 9 F/39 6   5:38:00.5 6:16/M 54.000
      9   Lap 1 54:45.2 54:45.2 6:05/M 9.000
      9   Lap 2 55:34.9 1:50:20.1 6:10/M 18.000
      9   Lap 3 56:01.4 2:46:21.5 6:13/M 27.000
      9   Lap 4 55:14.3 3:41:35.8 6:08/M 36.000
      9   Lap 5 58:33.0 4:40:08.8 6:30/M 45.000
      9   Lap 6 57:51.7 5:38:00.5 6:26/M 54.000
                   
3 Monica Desjardins Velovixens 169 F/32 5   5:06:00.4 6:48/M 45.000
      169   Lap 1 58:12.9 58:12.9 6:28/M 9.000
      169   Lap 2 57:50.7 1:56:03.6 6:26/M 18.000
      169   Lap 3 1:00:44.2 2:56:47.8 6:45/M 27.000
      169   Lap 4 1:01:52.4 3:58:40.2 6:52/M 36.000
      169   Lap 5 1:07:20.2 5:06:00.4 7:29/M 45.000
                   
4 Leah Mantle   22 F/35 5   5:26:44.7 7:16/M 45.000
      22   Lap 1 1:02:05.5 1:02:05.5 6:54/M 9.000
      22   Lap 2 1:00:59.8 2:03:05.3 6:47/M 18.000
      22   Lap 3 1:05:08.3 3:08:13.6 7:14/M 27.000
      22   Lap 4 1:08:12.1 4:16:25.7 7:35/M 36.000
      22   Lap 5 1:10:19.0 5:26:44.7 7:49/M 45.000
                   
5 Virginia Lee J Lights 10 F/42 1   1:14:34.7 8:17/M 9.000
      10   Lap 1 1:14:34.7 1:14:34.7 8:17/M 9.000
                   
Solo Female Expert                  
Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance
1 Rachel Millsop University of West GA 12 F/24 7   5:44:45.6 5:28/M 63.000
      12   Lap 1 47:48.9 47:48.9 5:19/M 9.000
      12   Lap 2 48:03.3 1:35:52.2 5:20/M 18.000
      12   Lap 3 49:50.9 2:25:43.1 5:32/M 27.000
      12   Lap 4 49:25.1 3:15:08.2 5:29/M 36.000
      12   Lap 5 49:49.2 4:04:57.4 5:32/M 45.000
      12   Lap 6 49:49.9 4:54:47.3 5:32/M 54.000
      12   Lap 7 49:58.3 5:44:45.6 5:33/M 63.000
                   
2 Angie Childre Childre Nissan 39 F/43 6   5:14:00.7 5:49/M 54.000
      39   Lap 1 50:11.4 50:11.4 5:35/M 9.000
      39   Lap 2 50:31.6 1:40:43.0 5:37/M 18.000
      39   Lap 3 51:04.8 2:31:47.8 5:40/M 27.000
      39   Lap 4 50:59.6 3:22:47.4 5:40/M 36.000
      39   Lap 5 53:51.7 4:16:39.1 5:59/M 45.000
      39   Lap 6 57:21.6 5:14:00.7 6:22/M 54.000
                   
3 Maaike Everts Steel City She 11 F/38 2   1:50:07.8 6:07/M 18.000
      11   Lap 1 54:27.5 54:27.5 6:03/M 9.000
      11   Lap 2 55:40.3 1:50:07.8 6:11/M 18.000