3 Hours of Tacos
July 26, 2014
CB Timing
Novice Female 99 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 CELESTE STEVENS 31 F/47 3 2:46:51.1 7:57/M 21.000
   31 Lap 1 57:34.8 57:34.8 8:13/M 7.000
   31 Lap 2 55:09.0 1:52:43.8 7:53/M 7.000
   31 Lap 3 54:07.2 2:46:51.1 7:44/M 7.000
2 CARA BLOWERS 181 F/26 1 1:09:29.3 9:56/M 7.000
  181 Lap 1 1:09:29.3 1:09:29.3 9:56/M 7.000
Male 99 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 ANDREW RAYNER 30 M/22 3 2:27:50.5 7:02/M 21.000
   30 Lap 1 52:20.3 52:20.3 7:29/M 7.000
   30 Lap 2 46:41.9 1:39:02.3 6:40/M 7.000
   30 Lap 3 48:48.2 2:27:50.5 6:58/M 7.000
2 DENNIS MOORE 29 M/55 3 2:46:39.7 7:56/M 21.000
   29 Lap 1 53:53.9 53:53.9 7:42/M 7.000
   29 Lap 2 54:56.3 1:48:50.2 7:51/M 7.000
   29 Lap 3 57:49.4 2:46:39.7 8:16/M 7.000
3 CHASE VAUGHN 32 M/25 2 2:54:18.8 12:27/M 14.000
   32 Lap 1 1:03:51.6 1:03:51.6 9:07/M 7.000
   32 Lap 2 1:50:27.2 2:54:18.8 15:47/M 7.000
4 SO CHOE 28 M/26 1 1:07:04.1 9:35/M 7.000
   28 Lap 1 1:07:04.1 1:07:04.1 9:35/M 7.000
5 MARCUS WILLIAMSON 33 M/40 1 1:11:58.2 10:17/M 7.000 JustOne/Orrcycling
   33 Lap 1 1:11:58.2 1:11:58.2 10:17/M 7.000
Junior 1
Male 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 COLE DARBYSHIRE 36 M/13 1 48:27.5 6:55/M 7.000 S.A.B.A
   36 Lap 1 48:27.5 48:27.5 6:55/M 7.000
2 MICAH CORDLE 35 M/11 1 52:25.3 7:29/M 7.000 Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
   35 Lap 1 52:25.3 52:25.3 7:29/M 7.000
3 MALACHI CORDLE 34 M/12 1 1:00:31.4 8:39/M 7.000 Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
   34 Lap 1 1:00:31.4 1:00:31.4 8:39/M 7.000
4 BRADY LAWSON 37 M/ 9 1 1:04:45.5 9:15/M 7.000 Scott's Bicycle Centre
   37 Lap 1 1:04:45.5 1:04:45.5 9:15/M 7.000
5 CANAAN BARRETT 192 M/10 1 1:18:26.7 11:12/M 7.000 Bear Creek bikes
  192 Lap 1 1:18:26.7 1:18:26.7 11:12/M 7.000
Junior 2
Female 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 MOLLY HAYES 38 F/15 2 1:39:26.9 7:06/M 14.000 Hayes Automotive
   38 Lap 1 50:03.9 50:03.9 7:09/M 7.000
   38 Lap 2 49:23.0 1:39:26.9 7:03/M 7.000
Male 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 MARCO NEWMAN 180 M/15 2 1:20:57.5 5:47/M 14.000 Cycle Youth
  180 Lap 1 39:24.7 39:24.7 5:38/M 7.000
  180 Lap 2 41:32.8 1:20:57.5 5:56/M 7.000
2 JACK SAXTON 183 M/15 2 1:42:21.7 7:19/M 14.000
  183 Lap 1 48:19.5 48:19.5 6:54/M 7.000
  183 Lap 2 54:02.1 1:42:21.7 7:43/M 7.000
Base Class
Female 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 EMILY FUQUA 72 F/27 3 2:27:53.1 7:03/M 21.000
   72 Lap 1 53:03.5 53:03.5 7:35/M 7.000
   72 Lap 2 46:58.3 1:40:01.8 6:43/M 7.000
   72 Lap 3 47:51.3 2:27:53.1 6:50/M 7.000
2 NICOLE BRASSER 99 F/22 3 2:34:37.8 7:22/M 21.000
   99 Lap 1 50:28.1 50:28.1 7:13/M 7.000
   99 Lap 2 53:10.4 1:43:38.5 7:36/M 7.000
   99 Lap 3 50:59.2 2:34:37.8 7:17/M 7.000
3 AMANDA BUTLER 65 F/26 3 2:39:33.9 7:36/M 21.000
   65 Lap 1 53:06.7 53:06.7 7:35/M 7.000
   65 Lap 2 50:58.0 1:44:04.8 7:17/M 7.000
   65 Lap 3 55:29.1 2:39:33.9 7:56/M 7.000
Female 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 VERONICA BORNE 62 F/32 3 2:51:53.6 8:11/M 21.000 Velo Vixen
   62 Lap 1 54:07.5 54:07.5 7:44/M 7.000
   62 Lap 2 1:03:21.4 1:57:28.9 9:03/M 7.000
   62 Lap 3 54:24.6 2:51:53.6 7:46/M 7.000
2 MELISSA MAYGER 86 F/38 2 2:13:59.6 9:34/M 14.000
   86 Lap 1 1:04:00.1 1:04:00.1 9:09/M 7.000
   86 Lap 2 1:09:59.4 2:13:59.6 10:00/M 7.000
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 TRISH ALBERT 173 F/40 2 2:02:11.1 8:44/M 14.000 Sorella Cycling
  173 Lap 1 59:29.8 59:29.8 8:30/M 7.000
  173 Lap 2 1:02:41.3 2:02:11.1 8:57/M 7.000
2 TONYA HAGAN 166 F/44 1 1:03:49.6 9:07/M 7.000
  166 Lap 1 1:03:49.6 1:03:49.6 9:07/M 7.000
Female 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 TRELLA LYONS 83 F/52 2 2:01:33.5 8:41/M 14.000
   83 Lap 1 1:00:31.5 1:00:31.5 8:39/M 7.000
   83 Lap 2 1:01:02.0 2:01:33.5 8:43/M 7.000
2 GEORGETTE RAE 88 F/52 2 2:05:18.2 8:57/M 14.000
   88 Lap 1 1:00:25.9 1:00:25.9 8:38/M 7.000
   88 Lap 2 1:04:52.2 2:05:18.2 9:16/M 7.000
Male 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 ROBBY DUNLAP 71 M/24 3 2:13:01.1 6:20/M 21.000
   71 Lap 1 42:54.7 42:54.7 6:08/M 7.000
   71 Lap 2 42:29.9 1:25:24.7 6:04/M 7.000
   71 Lap 3 47:36.3 2:13:01.1 6:48/M 7.000
2 BENEDIKT BRANDT 63 M/24 3 2:19:18.1 6:38/M 21.000
   63 Lap 1 46:27.2 46:27.2 6:38/M 7.000
   63 Lap 2 46:57.6 1:33:24.9 6:42/M 7.000
   63 Lap 3 45:53.1 2:19:18.1 6:33/M 7.000
3 ANDREW STOLORENA 92 M/20 3 2:22:35.9 6:47/M 21.000
   92 Lap 1 42:02.2 42:02.2 6:00/M 7.000
   92 Lap 2 46:34.3 1:28:36.5 6:39/M 7.000
   92 Lap 3 53:59.3 2:22:35.9 7:43/M 7.000
4 RYAN HENDERSON 39 M/29 3 2:26:25.5 6:58/M 21.000
   39 Lap 1 48:31.6 48:31.6 6:56/M 7.000
   39 Lap 2 47:10.6 1:35:42.3 6:44/M 7.000
   39 Lap 3 50:43.2 2:26:25.5 7:15/M 7.000
5 DAVID CROWLEY 68 M/29 3 2:27:32.2 7:02/M 21.000
   68 Lap 1 53:19.4 53:19.4 7:37/M 7.000
   68 Lap 2 47:14.9 1:40:34.3 6:45/M 7.000
   68 Lap 3 46:57.9 2:27:32.2 6:42/M 7.000
6 SKYLER SMITH 90 M/29 2 1:58:32.7 8:28/M 14.000
   90 Lap 1 57:41.3 57:41.3 8:14/M 7.000
   90 Lap 2 1:00:51.4 1:58:32.7 8:42/M 7.000
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 BARRETT GARRISON 73 M/34 4 2:45:56.6 5:56/M 28.000 Pro Bike Repair
   73 Lap 1 42:06.9 42:06.9 6:01/M 7.000
   73 Lap 2 40:35.2 1:22:42.2 5:48/M 7.000
   73 Lap 3 40:30.2 2:03:12.4 5:47/M 7.000
   73 Lap 4 42:44.1 2:45:56.6 6:06/M 7.000
2 RANDALL DANIELS 69 M/30 4 2:54:03.8 6:13/M 28.000
   69 Lap 1 44:18.2 44:18.2 6:20/M 7.000
   69 Lap 2 42:29.0 1:26:47.3 6:04/M 7.000
   69 Lap 3 43:49.9 2:10:37.3 6:16/M 7.000
   69 Lap 4 43:26.5 2:54:03.8 6:12/M 7.000
3 MARK JONES 80 M/37 4 2:55:08.1 6:15/M 28.000
   80 Lap 1 42:53.5 42:53.5 6:08/M 7.000
   80 Lap 2 41:29.7 1:24:23.3 5:56/M 7.000
   80 Lap 3 44:43.5 2:09:06.8 6:23/M 7.000
   80 Lap 4 46:01.2 2:55:08.1 6:34/M 7.000
4 ERIC SCHURKE 168 M/37 4 2:57:33.8 6:20/M 28.000
  168 Lap 1 42:58.2 42:58.2 6:08/M 7.000
  168 Lap 2 42:27.2 1:25:25.5 6:04/M 7.000
  168 Lap 3 43:43.9 2:09:09.5 6:15/M 7.000
  168 Lap 4 48:24.3 2:57:33.8 6:55/M 7.000
5 NATHAN DUCE 70 M/38 3 2:17:48.1 6:34/M 21.000
   70 Lap 1 42:44.7 42:44.7 6:06/M 7.000
   70 Lap 2 43:29.1 1:26:13.8 6:13/M 7.000
   70 Lap 3 51:34.2 2:17:48.1 7:22/M 7.000
6 BRENDON BARTH 40 M/36 3 2:19:31.3 6:39/M 21.000
   40 Lap 1 46:04.9 46:04.9 6:35/M 7.000
   40 Lap 2 45:23.3 1:31:28.3 6:29/M 7.000
   40 Lap 3 48:02.9 2:19:31.3 6:52/M 7.000
7 MIKE RICHARDS 167 M/35 3 2:20:36.1 6:42/M 21.000 Tour De Lanta
  167 Lap 1 53:25.2 53:25.2 7:38/M 7.000
  167 Lap 2 51:22.9 1:44:48.1 7:20/M 7.000
  167 Lap 3 35:47.9 2:20:36.1 5:07/M 7.000
8 JASON THORNE 94 M/39 3 2:31:02.3 7:12/M 21.000
   94 Lap 1 48:01.4 48:01.4 6:52/M 7.000
   94 Lap 2 50:01.8 1:38:03.3 7:09/M 7.000
   94 Lap 3 52:59.0 2:31:02.3 7:34/M 7.000
9 ALAN HAWKINS 74 M/34 3 2:40:29.7 7:39/M 21.000
   74 Lap 1 52:39.4 52:39.4 7:31/M 7.000
   74 Lap 2 52:08.4 1:44:47.9 7:27/M 7.000
   74 Lap 3 55:41.8 2:40:29.7 7:57/M 7.000
10 ANDREW PANOS 170 M/30 3 2:43:28.3 7:47/M 21.000
  170 Lap 1 53:02.2 53:02.2 7:35/M 7.000
  170 Lap 2 53:52.5 1:46:54.8 7:42/M 7.000
  170 Lap 3 56:33.5 2:43:28.3 8:05/M 7.000
11 JOE GOODMAN 175 M/36 3 2:44:41.8 7:51/M 21.000 YABA
  175 Lap 1 53:22.3 53:22.3 7:37/M 7.000
  175 Lap 2 55:07.5 1:48:29.8 7:52/M 7.000
  175 Lap 3 56:12.0 2:44:41.8 8:02/M 7.000
12 ANDREW BEISHLINE 42 M/31 3 2:45:52.6 7:54/M 21.000
   42 Lap 1 52:44.9 52:44.9 7:32/M 7.000
   42 Lap 2 55:48.4 1:48:33.3 7:58/M 7.000
   42 Lap 3 57:19.2 2:45:52.6 8:11/M 7.000
13 ANDY HOFFMAN 163 M/38 2 1:55:45.2 8:16/M 14.000
  163 Lap 1 54:10.8 54:10.8 7:44/M 7.000
  163 Lap 2 1:01:34.4 1:55:45.2 8:48/M 7.000
14 TIM CRISWELL 100 M/37 2 1:57:30.8 8:24/M 14.000
  100 Lap 1 56:18.7 56:18.7 8:03/M 7.000
  100 Lap 2 1:01:12.0 1:57:30.8 8:45/M 7.000
15 CARLOS HERNANDEZ 75 M/37 2 2:00:04.3 8:35/M 14.000
   75 Lap 1 55:42.9 55:42.9 7:57/M 7.000
   75 Lap 2 1:04:21.4 2:00:04.3 9:12/M 7.000
16 RICKY BLOWERS 61 M/31 2 2:29:26.1 10:40/M 14.000
   61 Lap 1 57:06.3 57:06.3 8:09/M 7.000
   61 Lap 2 1:32:19.8 2:29:26.1 13:11/M 7.000
17 WILL BAZELA 41 M/36 1 55:52.1 7:59/M 7.000 Angry Monkey
   41 Lap 1 55:52.1 55:52.1 7:59/M 7.000
18 TOREY THOMAS 93 M/39 1 1:04:56.5 9:17/M 7.000
   93 Lap 1 1:04:56.5 1:04:56.5 9:17/M 7.000
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 BRIAN BURNETTE 64 M/42 4 2:50:48.6 6:06/M 28.000 WRENCHED BICYCLES
   64 Lap 1 41:33.4 41:33.4 5:56/M 7.000
   64 Lap 2 40:53.0 1:22:26.5 5:50/M 7.000
   64 Lap 3 42:29.2 2:04:55.8 6:04/M 7.000
   64 Lap 4 45:52.8 2:50:48.6 6:33/M 7.000
2 MARK PEARCE 87 M/41 3 2:13:55.1 6:23/M 21.000 Rome velo
   87 Lap 1 44:18.7 44:18.7 6:20/M 7.000
   87 Lap 2 42:26.7 1:26:45.5 6:04/M 7.000
   87 Lap 3 47:09.5 2:13:55.1 6:44/M 7.000
3 ROBERT MARTIN 85 M/40 3 2:18:13.5 6:35/M 21.000 Elohi Engineering
   85 Lap 1 44:46.1 44:46.1 6:24/M 7.000
   85 Lap 2 46:12.3 1:30:58.5 6:36/M 7.000
   85 Lap 3 47:14.9 2:18:13.5 6:45/M 7.000
4 DENNIS JOHNSON 79 M/42 3 2:23:53.6 6:51/M 21.000 DND Racing/ Bike Life
   79 Lap 1 44:48.4 44:48.4 6:24/M 7.000
   79 Lap 2 48:17.7 1:33:06.2 6:54/M 7.000
   79 Lap 3 50:47.3 2:23:53.6 7:15/M 7.000
5 CHRIS BARRETT 193 M/46 3 2:27:49.5 7:02/M 21.000 Bear Creek bikes
  193 Lap 1 47:56.5 47:56.5 6:51/M 7.000
  193 Lap 2 48:11.7 1:36:08.3 6:53/M 7.000
  193 Lap 3 51:41.1 2:27:49.5 7:23/M 7.000
6 BRIAN BLANCHARD 44 M/42 3 2:31:00.8 7:11/M 21.000
   44 Lap 1 47:35.7 47:35.7 6:48/M 7.000
   44 Lap 2 48:51.4 1:36:27.2 6:59/M 7.000
   44 Lap 3 54:33.6 2:31:00.8 7:48/M 7.000
7 DENNIS HOOPAUGH 77 M/46 3 2:37:53.7 7:31/M 21.000
   77 Lap 1 51:26.5 51:26.5 7:21/M 7.000
   77 Lap 2 50:52.9 1:42:19.4 7:16/M 7.000
   77 Lap 3 55:34.3 2:37:53.7 7:56/M 7.000
8 MAURICIO LANCHEROS 81 M/42 3 2:46:00.5 7:54/M 21.000
   81 Lap 1 52:20.2 52:20.2 7:29/M 7.000
   81 Lap 2 54:53.6 1:47:13.9 7:50/M 7.000
   81 Lap 3 58:46.5 2:46:00.5 8:24/M 7.000
9 JORGE BERNAL 43 M/47 3 2:46:04.2 7:54/M 21.000
   43 Lap 1 53:53.9 53:53.9 7:42/M 7.000
   43 Lap 2 55:49.8 1:49:43.8 7:58/M 7.000
   43 Lap 3 56:20.4 2:46:04.2 8:03/M 7.000
10 JOHN ODENDAHL 159 M/45 3 2:47:50.2 8:00/M 21.000
  159 Lap 1 49:24.1 49:24.1 7:03/M 7.000
  159 Lap 2 54:41.6 1:44:05.7 7:49/M 7.000
  159 Lap 3 1:03:44.5 2:47:50.2 9:06/M 7.000
11 MATHEW JAMES 78 M/43 2 1:39:06.2 7:05/M 14.000
   78 Lap 1 47:08.9 47:08.9 6:44/M 7.000
   78 Lap 2 51:57.2 1:39:06.2 7:25/M 7.000
12 JEFF VEAL 95 M/47 2 1:43:02.5 7:22/M 14.000 Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
   95 Lap 1 53:07.3 53:07.3 7:35/M 7.000
   95 Lap 2 49:55.2 1:43:02.5 7:08/M 7.000
13 SCOTT DANIELL 154 M/48 1 49:52.2 7:07/M 7.000 RS Tech p/b Grindstore Perform
  154 Lap 1 49:52.2 49:52.2 7:07/M 7.000
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 MATT KLUGE 186 M/52 3 2:18:25.8 6:35/M 21.000
  186 Lap 1 44:23.4 44:23.4 6:20/M 7.000
  186 Lap 2 45:13.9 1:29:37.3 6:28/M 7.000
  186 Lap 3 48:48.4 2:18:25.8 6:58/M 7.000
2 MICHAEL JACKSON 479 M/50 3 2:22:51.1 6:48/M 21.000 Sandy Spring Toyota
  479 Lap 1 48:09.2 48:09.2 6:53/M 7.000
  479 Lap 2 46:16.0 1:34:25.2 6:37/M 7.000
  479 Lap 3 48:25.8 2:22:51.1 6:55/M 7.000
3 THOM SMITH 91 M/51 3 2:26:58.7 7:00/M 21.000 Team Sorba Chattanooga
   91 Lap 1 47:37.6 47:37.6 6:48/M 7.000
   91 Lap 2 49:27.2 1:37:04.8 7:04/M 7.000
   91 Lap 3 49:53.9 2:26:58.7 7:08/M 7.000
4 YI ZHENG 196 M/52 3 2:33:14.2 7:18/M 21.000
  196 Lap 1 50:18.7 50:18.7 7:11/M 7.000
  196 Lap 2 52:38.5 1:42:57.3 7:31/M 7.000
  196 Lap 3 50:16.8 2:33:14.2 7:11/M 7.000
5 JACKIE BASHAM 153 M/59 3 2:33:34.1 7:19/M 21.000
  153 Lap 1 50:10.9 50:10.9 7:10/M 7.000
  153 Lap 2 48:49.8 1:39:00.8 6:58/M 7.000
  153 Lap 3 54:33.2 2:33:34.1 7:48/M 7.000
6 DARRYL CLARK 67 M/52 3 2:36:51.8 7:28/M 21.000 Southern Brewing Racing
   67 Lap 1 49:00.6 49:00.6 7:00/M 7.000
   67 Lap 2 50:58.1 1:39:58.8 7:17/M 7.000
   67 Lap 3 56:53.0 2:36:51.8 8:08/M 7.000
7 CHRIS BREAUX 478 M/53 2 1:41:00.8 7:13/M 14.000
  478 Lap 1 47:30.8 47:30.8 6:47/M 7.000
  478 Lap 2 53:29.9 1:41:00.8 7:38/M 7.000
8 PAUL WOLF 98 M/53 2 1:48:59.2 7:47/M 14.000 Fountain City Pedaler
   98 Lap 1 53:32.7 53:32.7 7:39/M 7.000
   98 Lap 2 55:26.5 1:48:59.2 7:55/M 7.000
9 GARTH WALTERS 96 M/54 2 2:04:56.1 8:55/M 14.000
   96 Lap 1 1:01:29.7 1:01:29.7 8:47/M 7.000
   96 Lap 2 1:03:26.3 2:04:56.1 9:04/M 7.000
10 CLIFF HAGAN 165 M/50 1 1:07:29.9 9:38/M 7.000
  165 Lap 1 1:07:29.9 1:07:29.9 9:38/M 7.000
Male 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 TOM BROOME 161 M/60 3 2:31:12.8 7:12/M 21.000
  161 Lap 1 48:10.7 48:10.7 6:53/M 7.000
  161 Lap 2 50:16.5 1:38:27.3 7:11/M 7.000
  161 Lap 3 52:45.5 2:31:12.8 7:32/M 7.000
2 CHRIS CALLAHAN 66 M/62 3 2:34:35.5 7:22/M 21.000
   66 Lap 1 48:56.9 48:56.9 6:59/M 7.000
   66 Lap 2 51:04.6 1:40:01.5 7:18/M 7.000
   66 Lap 3 54:34.0 2:34:35.5 7:48/M 7.000
3 CRISTOBAL RUI 89 M/60 1 53:55.8 7:42/M 7.000
   89 Lap 1 53:55.8 53:55.8 7:42/M 7.000
Sport Class
Female 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 NOEL LAWSON 116 F/37 3 2:18:14.6 6:35/M 21.000 Velo Vixen's/Pacenti Cycle Des
  116 Lap 1 46:28.6 46:28.6 6:38/M 7.000
  116 Lap 2 46:20.1 1:32:48.7 6:37/M 7.000
  116 Lap 3 45:25.8 2:18:14.6 6:29/M 7.000
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 STEPANIE GORE 156 F/47 3 2:26:06.7 6:57/M 21.000 Sorella Cycling
  156 Lap 1 48:09.4 48:09.4 6:53/M 7.000
  156 Lap 2 47:27.8 1:35:37.3 6:47/M 7.000
  156 Lap 3 50:29.4 2:26:06.7 7:13/M 7.000
Female 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JOANNA ATKISSON 102 F/58 3 2:18:40.3 6:36/M 21.000
  102 Lap 1 46:12.2 46:12.2 6:36/M 7.000
  102 Lap 2 46:19.4 1:32:31.6 6:37/M 7.000
  102 Lap 3 46:08.7 2:18:40.3 6:35/M 7.000
Male 13 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 GABRIEL MENDEZ 120 M/15 4 2:35:34.7 5:33/M 28.000 Columbus Bike Racing
  120 Lap 1 38:21.3 38:21.3 5:29/M 7.000
  120 Lap 2 38:39.9 1:17:01.3 5:31/M 7.000
  120 Lap 3 39:17.1 1:56:18.4 5:37/M 7.000
  120 Lap 4 39:16.3 2:35:34.7 5:37/M 7.000
2 ANDREW BROOKINS 195 M/18 3 2:18:13.4 6:35/M 21.000 Columbus Bike Racing
  195 Lap 1 41:25.5 41:25.5 5:55/M 7.000
  195 Lap 2 45:23.8 1:26:49.3 6:29/M 7.000
  195 Lap 3 51:24.0 2:18:13.4 7:21/M 7.000
Male 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 LIAM AINSLIE 101 M/25 4 2:44:26.1 5:52/M 28.000
  101 Lap 1 40:30.2 40:30.2 5:47/M 7.000
  101 Lap 2 40:35.2 1:21:05.5 5:48/M 7.000
  101 Lap 3 41:21.2 2:02:26.7 5:54/M 7.000
  101 Lap 4 41:59.3 2:44:26.1 6:00/M 7.000
2 JUSTIN BRISTOL 103 M/26 4 2:58:04.8 6:22/M 28.000 KindHuman Cycling Team
  103 Lap 1 44:25.5 44:25.5 6:21/M 7.000
  103 Lap 2 44:00.0 1:28:25.6 6:17/M 7.000
  103 Lap 3 47:37.9 2:16:03.6 6:48/M 7.000
  103 Lap 4 42:01.2 2:58:04.8 6:00/M 7.000
3 JOZE PAZ 475 M/27 3 2:14:17.3 6:24/M 21.000 Performance Bikes
  475 Lap 1 44:14.4 44:14.4 6:19/M 7.000
  475 Lap 2 43:13.8 1:27:28.3 6:10/M 7.000
  475 Lap 3 46:48.9 2:14:17.3 6:41/M 7.000
4 STERLING FERRIS 110 M/19 3 2:23:29.4 6:50/M 21.000
  110 Lap 1 45:28.2 45:28.2 6:30/M 7.000
  110 Lap 2 49:10.3 1:34:38.5 7:01/M 7.000
  110 Lap 3 48:50.8 2:23:29.4 6:59/M 7.000
5 KYLE BLACKWELL 198 M/27 3 2:31:34.7 7:13/M 21.000 Performance Bikes
  198 Lap 1 44:22.4 44:22.4 6:20/M 7.000
  198 Lap 2 44:22.0 1:28:44.4 6:20/M 7.000
  198 Lap 3 1:02:50.2 2:31:34.7 8:59/M 7.000
6 KYLE TURNER 127 M/23 3 2:35:09.2 7:23/M 21.000
  127 Lap 1 52:38.2 52:38.2 7:31/M 7.000
  127 Lap 2 49:57.5 1:42:35.7 7:08/M 7.000
  127 Lap 3 52:33.5 2:35:09.2 7:30/M 7.000
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 CLINT RICE 197 M/34 4 2:29:45.1 5:21/M 28.000
  197 Lap 1 36:32.9 36:32.9 5:13/M 7.000
  197 Lap 2 37:07.4 1:13:40.3 5:18/M 7.000
  197 Lap 3 37:25.2 1:51:05.5 5:21/M 7.000
  197 Lap 4 38:39.5 2:29:45.1 5:31/M 7.000
2 JOHN JOVANOVIC 113 M/38 4 2:52:07.3 6:09/M 28.000 lifetime bikes/loganville ford
  113 Lap 1 39:10.9 39:10.9 5:36/M 7.000
  113 Lap 2 40:47.5 1:19:58.5 5:50/M 7.000
  113 Lap 3 44:18.5 2:04:17.1 6:20/M 7.000
  113 Lap 4 47:50.2 2:52:07.3 6:50/M 7.000
3 ROB PERKINS 480 M/39 4 2:54:22.8 6:14/M 28.000
  480 Lap 1 46:07.2 46:07.2 6:35/M 7.000
  480 Lap 2 40:16.0 1:26:23.3 5:45/M 7.000
  480 Lap 3 44:00.4 2:10:23.7 6:17/M 7.000
  480 Lap 4 43:59.0 2:54:22.8 6:17/M 7.000
4 BRANDON CORDLE 107 M/37 4 2:57:28.9 6:20/M 28.000 Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
  107 Lap 1 46:26.2 46:26.2 6:38/M 7.000
  107 Lap 2 41:32.4 1:27:58.7 5:56/M 7.000
  107 Lap 3 43:32.6 2:11:31.4 6:13/M 7.000
  107 Lap 4 45:57.5 2:57:28.9 6:34/M 7.000
5 MATT COY 169 M/30 3 1:57:21.1 5:35/M 21.000
  169 Lap 1 40:02.2 40:02.2 5:43/M 7.000
  169 Lap 2 38:11.5 1:18:13.8 5:27/M 7.000
  169 Lap 3 39:07.3 1:57:21.1 5:35/M 7.000
6 JESSE HUDGINS 112 M/32 3 2:10:42.1 6:13/M 21.000
  112 Lap 1 41:01.7 41:01.7 5:52/M 7.000
  112 Lap 2 41:44.0 1:22:45.8 5:58/M 7.000
  112 Lap 3 47:56.3 2:10:42.1 6:51/M 7.000
7 JOE MARTIN 118 M/31 3 2:10:47.1 6:14/M 21.000
  118 Lap 1 42:13.7 42:13.7 6:02/M 7.000
  118 Lap 2 42:28.6 1:24:42.4 6:04/M 7.000
  118 Lap 3 46:04.6 2:10:47.1 6:35/M 7.000
8 PRESTON HENRY 199 M/31 3 2:23:26.3 6:50/M 21.000 Terrapin/Sunshine Cycles
  199 Lap 1 46:56.7 46:56.7 6:42/M 7.000
  199 Lap 2 47:28.9 1:34:25.7 6:47/M 7.000
  199 Lap 3 49:00.6 2:23:26.3 7:00/M 7.000
9 JASON VICTORIA 128 M/36 2 2:10:45.3 9:20/M 14.000
  128 Lap 1 1:26:48.5 1:26:48.5 12:24/M 7.000
  128 Lap 2 43:56.7 2:10:45.3 6:17/M 7.000
10 KRIS PRICE 124 M/36 2 2:24:17.1 10:18/M 14.000 Vision home crafters
  124 Lap 1 47:33.7 47:33.7 6:48/M 7.000
  124 Lap 2 1:36:43.4 2:24:17.1 13:49/M 7.000
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 REESE BARNES 190 M/45 4 2:34:08.1 5:30/M 28.000 Witness through Fitness
  190 Lap 1 37:03.4 37:03.4 5:18/M 7.000
  190 Lap 2 37:36.4 1:14:39.9 5:22/M 7.000
  190 Lap 3 39:19.2 1:53:59.2 5:37/M 7.000
  190 Lap 4 40:08.9 2:34:08.1 5:44/M 7.000
2 MARK PAUGH 188 M/41 4 2:38:04.2 5:39/M 28.000 Legworks
  188 Lap 1 38:35.3 38:35.3 5:31/M 7.000
  188 Lap 2 39:21.0 1:17:56.4 5:37/M 7.000
  188 Lap 3 39:36.6 1:57:33.1 5:39/M 7.000
  188 Lap 4 40:31.1 2:38:04.2 5:47/M 7.000
3 ERIC BURKE 105 M/41 4 2:40:16.3 5:43/M 28.000 Faster Mustache
  105 Lap 1 38:25.7 38:25.7 5:29/M 7.000
  105 Lap 2 39:33.7 1:17:59.5 5:39/M 7.000
  105 Lap 3 40:41.0 1:58:40.6 5:49/M 7.000
  105 Lap 4 41:35.7 2:40:16.3 5:56/M 7.000
4 KRISTOFFER MELLSTROM 184 M/46 4 2:43:32.2 5:50/M 28.000 Outspokin Woodstock
  184 Lap 1 39:43.7 39:43.7 5:40/M 7.000
  184 Lap 2 38:21.0 1:18:04.8 5:29/M 7.000
  184 Lap 3 41:57.9 2:00:02.8 6:00/M 7.000
  184 Lap 4 43:29.4 2:43:32.2 6:13/M 7.000
5 JOHN MCELROY 476 M/45 4 2:43:52.3 5:51/M 28.000 Beck Cycling
  476 Lap 1 40:34.5 40:34.5 5:48/M 7.000
  476 Lap 2 40:05.6 1:20:40.2 5:44/M 7.000
  476 Lap 3 41:16.2 2:01:56.5 5:54/M 7.000
  476 Lap 4 41:55.8 2:43:52.3 5:59/M 7.000
6 CAL TILL 126 M/43 4 2:48:22.3 6:01/M 28.000 Big Ring Racing
  126 Lap 1 46:39.2 46:39.2 6:40/M 7.000
  126 Lap 2 39:25.0 1:26:04.3 5:38/M 7.000
  126 Lap 3 41:04.2 2:07:08.5 5:52/M 7.000
  126 Lap 4 41:13.7 2:48:22.3 5:53/M 7.000
7 CALE COLLINS 106 M/44 4 2:51:55.1 6:08/M 28.000 Caring Man In A Van
  106 Lap 1 39:29.2 39:29.2 5:38/M 7.000
  106 Lap 2 41:08.3 1:20:37.5 5:53/M 7.000
  106 Lap 3 43:21.9 2:03:59.5 6:12/M 7.000
  106 Lap 4 47:55.6 2:51:55.1 6:51/M 7.000
8 YAO-NAN WU 194 M/49 4 2:52:38.3 6:10/M 28.000
  194 Lap 1 42:52.5 42:52.5 6:07/M 7.000
  194 Lap 2 42:13.2 1:25:05.8 6:02/M 7.000
  194 Lap 3 43:14.7 2:08:20.6 6:11/M 7.000
  194 Lap 4 44:17.7 2:52:38.3 6:20/M 7.000
9 DANNY LANKFORD 115 M/49 4 2:53:22.2 6:12/M 28.000
  115 Lap 1 42:45.1 42:45.1 6:06/M 7.000
  115 Lap 2 43:23.4 1:26:08.5 6:12/M 7.000
  115 Lap 3 44:00.4 2:10:08.9 6:17/M 7.000
  115 Lap 4 43:13.3 2:53:22.2 6:10/M 7.000
10 PAUL PROBST 187 M/42 3 2:14:33.9 6:24/M 21.000
  187 Lap 1 44:16.1 44:16.1 6:19/M 7.000
  187 Lap 2 43:22.8 1:27:38.9 6:12/M 7.000
  187 Lap 3 46:55.0 2:14:33.9 6:42/M 7.000
11 ANTONIO ORU 182 M/43 3 2:16:07.3 6:29/M 21.000 Poolcor Multisport???
  182 Lap 1 42:53.2 42:53.2 6:08/M 7.000
  182 Lap 2 43:52.0 1:26:45.3 6:16/M 7.000
  182 Lap 3 49:22.0 2:16:07.3 7:03/M 7.000
12 TIM WATLEY 130 M/43 3 2:16:14.5 6:29/M 21.000 Columbus Bike Racing
  130 Lap 1 41:31.6 41:31.6 5:56/M 7.000
  130 Lap 2 47:15.6 1:28:47.3 6:45/M 7.000
  130 Lap 3 47:27.2 2:16:14.5 6:47/M 7.000
13 JON SUGDEN 125 M/44 3 2:28:50.6 7:05/M 21.000 DND Racing/Bikelife
  125 Lap 1 47:28.4 47:28.4 6:47/M 7.000
  125 Lap 2 50:25.7 1:37:54.1 7:12/M 7.000
  125 Lap 3 50:56.4 2:28:50.6 7:17/M 7.000
14 CHARLES WEAVING JR. 145 M/43 3 2:49:24.3 8:04/M 21.000 C Town Bikes
  145 Lap 1 53:23.7 53:23.7 7:38/M 7.000
  145 Lap 2 50:14.0 1:43:37.7 7:11/M 7.000
  145 Lap 3 1:05:46.5 2:49:24.3 9:24/M 7.000
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 PAUL DOMINY 109 M/56 4 2:49:22.4 6:03/M 28.000 Isaiah 40:31
  109 Lap 1 41:32.2 41:32.2 5:56/M 7.000
  109 Lap 2 41:14.2 1:22:46.5 5:53/M 7.000
  109 Lap 3 42:50.6 2:05:37.1 6:07/M 7.000
  109 Lap 4 43:45.3 2:49:22.4 6:15/M 7.000
2 JERRY GRIFFIN 164 M/58 4 2:56:21.6 6:18/M 28.000
  164 Lap 1 42:16.2 42:16.2 6:02/M 7.000
  164 Lap 2 43:03.1 1:25:19.4 6:09/M 7.000
  164 Lap 3 44:58.6 2:10:18.1 6:25/M 7.000
  164 Lap 4 46:03.5 2:56:21.6 6:35/M 7.000
3 JAMES WADE 129 M/56 3 2:13:04.6 6:20/M 21.000
  129 Lap 1 44:14.4 44:14.4 6:19/M 7.000
  129 Lap 2 43:13.3 1:27:27.8 6:10/M 7.000
  129 Lap 3 45:36.8 2:13:04.6 6:31/M 7.000
4 DAVID O'REAR 122 M/53 3 2:14:32.7 6:24/M 21.000 Rev3 AR
  122 Lap 1 43:32.7 43:32.7 6:13/M 7.000
  122 Lap 2 43:33.2 1:27:05.9 6:13/M 7.000
  122 Lap 3 47:26.7 2:14:32.7 6:47/M 7.000
5 MARK DEE 108 M/50 3 2:15:27.7 6:27/M 21.000 Super sport athletic wear
  108 Lap 1 42:42.8 42:42.8 6:06/M 7.000
  108 Lap 2 44:32.7 1:27:15.5 6:22/M 7.000
  108 Lap 3 48:12.1 2:15:27.7 6:53/M 7.000
6 DAVID GREENWELL 111 M/53 3 2:17:09.3 6:32/M 21.000 Southern Brewing Racing/GATR
  111 Lap 1 44:47.7 44:47.7 6:24/M 7.000
  111 Lap 2 44:24.7 1:29:12.5 6:21/M 7.000
  111 Lap 3 47:56.8 2:17:09.3 6:51/M 7.000
7 JIM MATERNE 119 M/54 3 2:17:26.8 6:33/M 21.000
  119 Lap 1 44:07.8 44:07.8 6:18/M 7.000
  119 Lap 2 45:44.3 1:29:52.1 6:32/M 7.000
  119 Lap 3 47:34.6 2:17:26.8 6:48/M 7.000
8 TROY COCHRAN 171 M/50 3 2:36:21.5 7:27/M 21.000
  171 Lap 1 47:32.7 47:32.7 6:47/M 7.000
  171 Lap 2 55:36.1 1:43:08.9 7:57/M 7.000
  171 Lap 3 53:12.6 2:36:21.5 7:36/M 7.000
9 ANTHONY PETOSKEY 123 M/55 3 2:37:37.6 7:30/M 21.000
  123 Lap 1 48:51.5 48:51.5 6:59/M 7.000
  123 Lap 2 51:09.8 1:40:01.3 7:18/M 7.000
  123 Lap 3 57:36.2 2:37:37.6 8:14/M 7.000
Male 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JOHN BURCH 104 M/61 3 2:25:41.1 6:56/M 21.000
  104 Lap 1 47:00.7 47:00.7 6:43/M 7.000
  104 Lap 2 45:15.0 1:32:15.8 6:28/M 7.000
  104 Lap 3 53:25.2 2:25:41.1 7:38/M 7.000
2 FERNANDO V 477 M/61 3 2:27:21.9 7:01/M 21.000
  477 Lap 1 47:07.7 47:07.7 6:44/M 7.000
  477 Lap 2 48:30.1 1:35:37.8 6:56/M 7.000
  477 Lap 3 51:44.0 2:27:21.9 7:23/M 7.000
3 CHUCK NORTH 121 M/61 2 1:49:58.5 7:51/M 14.000 DTS Software
  121 Lap 1 50:28.5 50:28.5 7:13/M 7.000
  121 Lap 2 59:30.0 1:49:58.5 8:30/M 7.000
Expert Class
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 MARY SICKLER 143 F/45 3 2:02:58.1 5:51/M 28 Super Sport Athletic Wear
  143 Lap 1 40:40.6 40:40.6 5:49/M 7.000
  143 Lap 2 40:30.0 1:21:10.7 5:47/M 7.000
  143 Lap 3 41:47.3 2:02:58.1 5:58/M 7.000
  143 Lap 4 42:38.1 2:45:36.2 6:05/M 7.000
Male 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 ROB BUTTLER 200 M/27 5 2:58:44.1 5:06/M 35.000 Prime Tappa p/b Mansfield oil
  200 Lap 1 34:46.2 34:46.2 4:58/M 7.000
  200 Lap 2 35:18.1 1:10:04.4 5:03/M 7.000
  200 Lap 3 36:24.4 1:46:28.9 5:12/M 7.000
  200 Lap 4 36:10.8 2:22:39.8 5:10/M 7.000
  200 Lap 5 36:04.3 2:58:44.1 5:09/M 7.000
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 SHAWN SMITH 144 M/39 5 2:53:32.7 4:57/M 35.000 Super Cool Bike Shop/ Wolf Too
  144 Lap 1 34:23.1 34:23.1 4:55/M 7.000
  144 Lap 2 33:34.5 1:07:57.7 4:48/M 7.000
  144 Lap 3 34:18.0 1:42:15.8 4:54/M 7.000
  144 Lap 4 35:17.9 2:17:33.8 5:02/M 7.000
  144 Lap 5 35:58.9 2:53:32.7 5:08/M 7.000
2 CHRIS COREN 176 M/30 4 2:28:58.3 5:19/M 28.000 Team Engine/MRI. Endurance/GSI
  176 Lap 1 34:45.7 34:45.7 4:58/M 7.000
  176 Lap 2 36:38.8 1:11:24.5 5:14/M 7.000
  176 Lap 3 38:37.0 1:50:01.6 5:31/M 7.000
  176 Lap 4 38:56.6 2:28:58.3 5:34/M 7.000
3 EDDIE DELACRUZ 133 M/39 4 2:39:38.3 5:42/M 28.000 Southern Brewing Racing/Outdoo
  133 Lap 1 40:57.2 40:57.2 5:51/M 7.000
  133 Lap 2 39:49.3 1:20:46.5 5:41/M 7.000
  133 Lap 3 39:22.2 2:00:08.8 5:37/M 7.000
  133 Lap 4 39:29.5 2:39:38.3 5:38/M 7.000
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 TRENT MADDOX 137 M/43 5 2:53:32.9 4:57/M 35.000 Super cool bikes
  137 Lap 1 34:21.9 34:21.9 4:54/M 7.000
  137 Lap 2 33:37.0 1:07:58.9 4:48/M 7.000
  137 Lap 3 34:17.9 1:42:16.9 4:54/M 7.000
  137 Lap 4 35:17.4 2:17:34.4 5:02/M 7.000
  137 Lap 5 35:58.5 2:53:32.9 5:08/M 7.000
2 ANDY JOHNSTON 177 M/40 4 2:22:32.3 5:05/M 28.000 Cycle Youth
  177 Lap 1 34:19.7 34:19.7 4:54/M 7.000
  177 Lap 2 33:37.4 1:07:57.1 4:48/M 7.000
  177 Lap 3 35:38.8 1:43:35.9 5:05/M 7.000
  177 Lap 4 38:56.4 2:22:32.3 5:34/M 7.000
3 SHANE SCHREIHART 189 M/45 4 2:27:55.8 5:17/M 28.000 Bikeman.com
  189 Lap 1 35:51.2 35:51.2 5:07/M 7.000
  189 Lap 2 36:52.3 1:12:43.5 5:16/M 7.000
  189 Lap 3 37:51.2 1:50:34.8 5:24/M 7.000
  189 Lap 4 37:21.0 2:27:55.8 5:20/M 7.000
4 ERIC IVEY 136 M/42 4 2:41:48.7 5:47/M 28.000
  136 Lap 1 39:54.2 39:54.2 5:42/M 7.000
  136 Lap 2 40:01.2 1:19:55.5 5:43/M 7.000
  136 Lap 3 40:37.9 2:00:33.4 5:48/M 7.000
  136 Lap 4 41:15.3 2:41:48.7 5:54/M 7.000
5 STEVE SEABORN 142 M/48 4 2:43:04.1 5:49/M 28.000
  142 Lap 1 39:05.6 39:05.6 5:35/M 7.000
  142 Lap 2 40:08.1 1:19:13.8 5:44/M 7.000
  142 Lap 3 40:50.7 2:00:04.6 5:50/M 7.000
  142 Lap 4 42:59.5 2:43:04.1 6:08/M 7.000
6 CHAD HAYES 135 M/43 4 2:45:18.6 5:54/M 28.000 Hayes Automotive
  135 Lap 1 38:14.9 38:14.9 5:28/M 7.000
  135 Lap 2 40:18.6 1:18:33.5 5:45/M 7.000
  135 Lap 3 42:20.2 2:00:53.8 6:03/M 7.000
  135 Lap 4 44:24.7 2:45:18.6 6:21/M 7.000
7 DONALD NEWMAN 179 M/48 4 2:45:44.5 5:55/M 28.000 Cycle Youth
  179 Lap 1 38:33.6 38:33.6 5:30/M 7.000
  179 Lap 2 38:58.6 1:17:32.3 5:34/M 7.000
  179 Lap 3 45:55.0 2:03:27.3 6:34/M 7.000
  179 Lap 4 42:17.2 2:45:44.5 6:02/M 7.000
8 DAN OMSTEAD 140 M/47 4 2:50:32.9 6:05/M 28.000 Bike Life / Advocare/Captures
  140 Lap 1 41:10.7 41:10.7 5:53/M 7.000
  140 Lap 2 41:14.9 1:22:25.7 5:53/M 7.000
  140 Lap 3 42:43.8 2:05:09.5 6:06/M 7.000
  140 Lap 4 45:23.4 2:50:32.9 6:29/M 7.000
9 JOSE MENDEZ 139 M/44 2 1:28:45.5 6:20/M 14.000 Cycleworks/Rudy Project
  139 Lap 1 34:47.5 34:47.5 4:58/M 7.000
  139 Lap 2 53:58.0 1:28:45.5 7:43/M 7.000
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JOEY STANLEY 160 M/50 4 2:35:25.1 5:33/M 28.000
  160 Lap 1 37:37.7 37:37.7 5:22/M 7.000
  160 Lap 2 39:18.6 1:16:56.4 5:37/M 7.000
  160 Lap 3 39:24.1 1:56:20.5 5:38/M 7.000
  160 Lap 4 39:04.5 2:35:25.1 5:35/M 7.000
2 RANDALL MARTIN 138 M/53 4 2:37:12.2 5:37/M 28.000 Super Sport Athletic Wear
  138 Lap 1 40:06.3 40:06.3 5:44/M 7.000
  138 Lap 2 38:49.2 1:18:55.6 5:33/M 7.000
  138 Lap 3 38:55.9 1:57:51.5 5:34/M 7.000
  138 Lap 4 39:20.6 2:37:12.2 5:37/M 7.000
3 HANS PLAG 162 M/56 4 2:44:25.5 5:52/M 28.000 Cycle Works
  162 Lap 1 40:02.6 40:02.6 5:43/M 7.000
  162 Lap 2 40:32.6 1:20:35.2 5:47/M 7.000
  162 Lap 3 41:19.6 2:01:54.9 5:54/M 7.000
  162 Lap 4 42:30.6 2:44:25.5 6:04/M 7.000
4 COLE HAYWARD 481 M/51 4 2:46:18.7 5:56/M 28.000 C-Town
  481 Lap 1 44:53.4 44:53.4 6:25/M 7.000
  481 Lap 2 40:32.8 1:25:26.2 5:47/M 7.000
  481 Lap 3 39:39.8 2:05:06.1 5:40/M 7.000
  481 Lap 4 41:12.6 2:46:18.7 5:53/M 7.000
5 JOHN REYNOLDS 141 M/59 4 2:49:31.8 6:03/M 28.000
  141 Lap 1 39:59.5 39:59.5 5:43/M 7.000
  141 Lap 2 41:26.0 1:21:25.5 5:55/M 7.000
  141 Lap 3 43:38.0 2:05:03.6 6:14/M 7.000
  141 Lap 4 44:28.2 2:49:31.8 6:21/M 7.000
Male 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 DUANE DOBESH 134 M/62 3 2:24:13.6 6:52/M 21.000 Cycleworks Inc.
  134 Lap 1 47:57.7 47:57.7 6:51/M 7.000
  134 Lap 2 47:42.4 1:35:40.2 6:49/M 7.000
  134 Lap 3 48:33.3 2:24:13.6 6:56/M 7.000
SingleSpeed
Male 99 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 TYLER MARTIN 150 M/30 4 2:28:14.5 5:18/M 28.000 Super sport athletic wear
  150 Lap 1 39:15.2 39:15.2 5:36/M 7.000
  150 Lap 2 35:27.3 1:14:42.6 5:04/M 7.000
  150 Lap 3 36:21.2 1:51:03.8 5:12/M 7.000
  150 Lap 4 37:10.7 2:28:14.5 5:19/M 7.000
2 MURPHY DAVIS 174 M/25 4 2:31:08.9 5:24/M 28.000
  174 Lap 1 37:21.6 37:21.6 5:20/M 7.000
  174 Lap 2 37:20.5 1:14:42.2 5:20/M 7.000
  174 Lap 3 37:07.2 1:51:49.4 5:18/M 7.000
  174 Lap 4 39:19.5 2:31:08.9 5:37/M 7.000
3 JOSH LOTHSPEICH 149 M/32 4 2:31:16.2 5:24/M 28.000 Northstar Bicycle
  149 Lap 1 36:56.2 36:56.2 5:17/M 7.000
  149 Lap 2 37:11.4 1:14:07.7 5:19/M 7.000
  149 Lap 3 37:55.0 1:52:02.8 5:25/M 7.000
  149 Lap 4 39:13.3 2:31:16.2 5:36/M 7.000
4 ZACHARY BREHM 147 M/28 4 2:37:01.1 5:36/M 28.000
  147 Lap 1 39:09.3 39:09.3 5:36/M 7.000
  147 Lap 2 38:50.9 1:18:00.3 5:33/M 7.000
  147 Lap 3 39:32.2 1:57:32.5 5:39/M 7.000
  147 Lap 4 39:28.5 2:37:01.1 5:38/M 7.000
5 CARL DECKERS 158 M/47 4 2:44:24.9 5:52/M 28.000 Lifetime Bikes
  158 Lap 1 39:10.3 39:10.3 5:36/M 7.000
  158 Lap 2 40:33.7 1:19:44.1 5:48/M 7.000
  158 Lap 3 40:38.4 2:00:22.6 5:48/M 7.000
  158 Lap 4 44:02.3 2:44:24.9 6:17/M 7.000
6 ROBI JOHNSTON 185 M/21 4 2:50:14.6 6:05/M 28.000
  185 Lap 1 42:57.2 42:57.2 6:08/M 7.000
  185 Lap 2 42:02.2 1:24:59.5 6:00/M 7.000
  185 Lap 3 42:11.5 2:07:11.1 6:02/M 7.000
  185 Lap 4 43:03.5 2:50:14.6 6:09/M 7.000
7 GENE HEBBS 155 M/53 4 2:50:14.6 6:05/M 28.000 Apalachee Cycle
  155 Lap 1 42:55.5 42:55.5 6:08/M 7.000
  155 Lap 2 42:28.0 1:25:23.5 6:04/M 7.000
  155 Lap 3 43:01.8 2:08:25.4 6:09/M 7.000
  155 Lap 4 41:49.2 2:50:14.6 5:58/M 7.000
8 CHRIS TONER 152 M/37 4 2:55:11.8 6:15/M 28.000
  152 Lap 1 40:59.4 40:59.4 5:51/M 7.000
  152 Lap 2 41:43.8 1:22:43.3 5:58/M 7.000
  152 Lap 3 43:34.5 2:06:17.8 6:13/M 7.000
  152 Lap 4 48:54.0 2:55:11.8 6:59/M 7.000
9 JOHN DAVID HUFF 148 M/32 4 2:55:52.9 6:17/M 28.000
  148 Lap 1 46:08.9 46:08.9 6:35/M 7.000
  148 Lap 2 41:19.7 1:27:28.6 5:54/M 7.000
  148 Lap 3 43:06.1 2:10:34.8 6:09/M 7.000
  148 Lap 4 45:18.0 2:55:52.9 6:28/M 7.000
10 CHRIS JONES 178 M/42 3 2:12:48.1 6:19/M 21.000 Legworks Cycle
  178 Lap 1 46:29.5 46:29.5 6:38/M 7.000
  178 Lap 2 42:00.7 1:28:30.3 6:00/M 7.000
  178 Lap 3 44:17.8 2:12:48.1 6:20/M 7.000
11 DAVID WAY 21 M/59 3 2:15:05.6 6:26/M 21.000
   21 Lap 1 44:41.1 44:41.1 6:23/M 7.000
   21 Lap 2 44:17.1 1:28:58.3 6:20/M 7.000
   21 Lap 3 46:07.3 2:15:05.6 6:35/M 7.000
12 DERRELL OLIVER 157 M/50 3 2:15:08.1 6:26/M 21.000 Apalachee Cycle
  157 Lap 1 44:47.6 44:47.6 6:24/M 7.000
  157 Lap 2 43:55.7 1:28:43.3 6:16/M 7.000
  157 Lap 3 46:24.8 2:15:08.1 6:38/M 7.000
13 DUSTIN BILTHOUSE 146 M/32 3 2:19:18.8 6:38/M 21.000
  146 Lap 1 42:41.3 42:41.3 6:06/M 7.000
  146 Lap 2 45:21.2 1:28:02.5 6:29/M 7.000
  146 Lap 3 51:16.2 2:19:18.8 7:19/M 7.000
14 RICHARD MANSKER 172 M/49 3 2:27:57.3 7:03/M 21.000 Southern Brewing Racing
  172 Lap 1 48:01.8 48:01.8 6:52/M 7.000
  172 Lap 2 47:31.7 1:35:33.5 6:47/M 7.000
  172 Lap 3 52:23.7 2:27:57.3 7:29/M 7.000