Southeastern Endurance Cup Solo Points Standings

Beginner Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Anthony LeeLifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford201817202095
Dennis JohnsonDND Racing/ Bike Life14161991977
Nathaniel SmithBike Life/ DND Racing191310161775
Nic CorleyColumbus Bike Racing101011131559
Ben EdwardsThe Bike Pedaler of Columbus1611131858
Yi Zheng17151244
Mike CorleyColumbus Bike Racing669101243
Mike Lane202040
Barry SmithAdvocare9781539
Mike Johnson181937
Mark Jones121628
Marcel WagnerTeam SORBA Chattanooga111627
Michael Urbanski1919
Porkchop Rhodes1818
Larry EldridgeColumbus Bike Racing1818
Rob Martin1717
Larry GarciaLeg Works1717
Jack Brown1515
Jason Brazinski1515
Elias PosthTop Gear Bicycles1414
Mike Richards1414
Justin Thompson1414
Donald Butcher1414
Cliff HoganWitness Through Fitness1313
Dee CutcherBuck Creek Bikes1313
Chase HillLifetime Bikes/ Loganville Ford1212
Michael Thornton1212
Dennis Hoopaugh1111
Richard Snow99
Tracy Brown88
Zach Hart88
Tom Bzotte88
John JacksonTwin Six77
Billy Jackman77
Sam Maurer77
Mike MoreauDirty Deeds66
Dale Anderson55
Matthew Gilbert55
Zach Hourtz44
Joe Decuty33
Clydesdale Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Dan OmsteadBike Life / Advocare181719181991
William LemasterApalachee Cycle201815161887
Chris BreauxYABA/Bear Creek Bikes191516151681
Brandon CordleLifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford161613171779
Brandon RudinGreenville Velo1920202079
Tom GloverCogentes11171240
Mike HonchoBear Creek Bikes171431
Charles Weaving, Jr.C-Town141226
Stan Crocker2020
Stuart MillhollandTeam BS1X Racing1919
Bill Riddle1818
David Webster1515
Josh Waldrop1515
Bruce Ray1414
David Latter1414
Michael HayesTVR Automotive1414
Aaron Fischer1313
Mike Withrow1313
Todd Shields1313
Phillip Howes1212
Randy Webbs1212
John Miller1111
Brian Blanchard1111
Spencer Smith1010
Dustin MealorMansfield Oil1010
Steven Clark99
Eric CarrDirty South99
Brian Young88
Mark Edwards88
Richie Sosebee77
Expert Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Jeff ClaytonSuper Sport Athletic Wear202020192099
Tyler MartinSuperSport athletic wear1819171973
Darby BensonC-Town141313141872
Van MixonSupersport Athletic Wear1318141762
Sean EidemillerHarper Bike Shop/TN Cup Racing15171547
David VargasAtlanta Cycling llc171532
Jon McLaughlinElite Cycling111829
Tyler MurchSuper Sport101020
David WoodLiberty Bikes2020
Big Andy JohnstonCycle Youth/MTB Garage1919
Dwayne Allgire1919
Garey Gomez1818
Michael Watson1717
Tom HoppeBikeman.com1616
Chris CorenTeam Engine/MRI.Endurance.com1616
Nick Vanwinkle1616
Chris BrownIndustry 91616
Dirk Shaw1515
James WiantPeachtree Bikes1414
Justin CashionMacon Dental1313
Charles Weaving, IIIC-Town1212
Grayson TydorPeachtree Bikes/ProGold1212
Robert YeskeOdyssey Adventure Racing1212
Mark BabcockAtlanta Cycling1111
Shey Lindner706Project MTB99
Dan DavisGuardian Automotive99
Female Expert Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Rachel MillsopCycology Bike Shop201920202099
Mary SicklerSuper Sport192039
Melissa PettyTVB Race181735
Angie ChildreChildre Nissan/Yeti171835
Jennifer MoosPink Siren Sports1919
Brenda SimrilMotormile Racing1616
Gina TolbertBear Creek Bikes1616
Star AffolterMotor Mile Racing1515
Female Sport Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Joanna AtkissonSABA191919202097
Monica Desjardinsvelovixens181318181784
Stefanie GoreSorella20201555
Katie Van ZeelandHarpers Bike Shop171936
Tamora Thompson171633
Michelle Allgire2020
Kimberly WynnTVR Automotive1919
Elizabeth GlasPisgah Tavern/Oskar Blues1818
Renee McgeehenFlex Sports Massage1818
Karen Fuller1717
Michelle Kenik1616
Grace RaglandSteal City She1515
Kim CrossSorella Cycling p/b Hinecapie Sportswear1414
Lorrin BrownIndustry 91414
Irene HobbsApalachee Cycle1313
Virginia LeeVelo Vixens1212
Mayra Bilderback1212
Lauren BrezaTVB1111
Christy Fritch1010
Grand Masters (50-59) Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Michael JohnsonTeam BS1x Racing192019202098
Mark JohnsonArt Of Stone Landscaping/North161815181885
Paul BlantonBike Link Racing141613161776
Tom GillisRedEye Velo1717191972
Phil CanningNorth GA Cycling Assoc20191857
Bob SeitzSouthern Brewing Racing14101438
Dan SilvernaleTeam BS1X Racing181432
Randall MartinSuper Sport131730
David GreenwellGATR/Southern Brewing Company121224
Greg Turner2020
Eric PurduePygah Tavern1717
Hans Plug1616
Dan SilvernoleTeam B Six Racing1616
Dale Harwood1515
Joey StanleySCC1515
Tim Cheek1515
Nick KirbySouthern Pipe1515
Mike Hughes1414
Eric Lee1313
Craig RoubaudHincapie Sport1313
Mark Housepian1313
Richard ManskerSouthern Brewing Racing1212
Derrell OliverApalachee Cycle1212
Lewis WhiteTrailhead inc.1212
Edward Hamilton1111
David Vay1111
Chris Gossett1111
Phil Graves1010
Ty Dove1010
William Heaton99
Bill Bennett99
Mark Pearson99
Rodney Henderson88
Darrell Hobson88
Chris Heusel77
Masters (40-49) Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Tim WintersSouthern Brewing Racing191717181889
Russell PerryDisgah Tavern1618202074
Jeff VealLifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford12915141262
Steve SeabornEast Ridge Bicycle1811161762
Bruce StaufferCycleworks20202060
Chris SwannSunshine Cycles15101641
Eric Lenaeus14121137
Matt SimpsonSmithlock2020
Paul RuhlingCycle Sport Concepts Tennessee1919
Brett Stewart1919
Matt Fusco1919
Craig BrimerEast Ridge Bicycles Mountain1818
Gary SnodgrassPisgah 71118
Kevin McCauleyTeam Dirty Donkey1717
Wayne Stone1717
Lee SimrilMotormile Racing1616
Roger Clark1616
Andrew Rytlewski1515
Steve Finnegan1515
Joseph JeffersonTrailhead, Inc.1515
Mark BaldwinFaster Mustache1414
Jim Bilotto25 Flyers p/b Maxxis1414
Adrian Higgins1414
Matt ZuhnAtlanta Cycling/Drummond1313
Jason ChildreChildre Nissan1313
Tim Rosser1313
Shawn Gendle1313
Fenton ScruggsGlobal BMW Mini-Cooper1212
Grayson TudorPeachtree Bikes1111
Jamie WisemanTVR Automotive1010
Leigh Ann Hobson99
Mark StewartSouthern Brewing Racing88
Single Speed Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Brian StoopsChainbuster racing121616161878
Jason Betz(W)reck.less Racing20202060
Ben Schlosser16151546
Rich KiddTUB Race191736
Thomas RussellC-Town151934
Craig Bailey2020
Robi Johnston2020
James Rein1919
Gene Hobbs1919
Chad BrandonTrailhead Inc.1919
William Horvath1818
Charles Weaving IIIC-Town1818
Jake Farrer1818
Dan NewtonTVB Race/Tomato Head1818
Joel MarshallTVB Race/Tomato Head1717
David Way1717
Colin WoodsTVB Race/Tomato Head1717
Eric Robidou1515
Scott SmithTVB Race/Tomato Head1414
Derrell Oliver1414
Rob Perkins1414
Tom GloverCogentes1313
Manreet Singh1313
James Bilderback1313
Jared Brock1212
Robert Kollman1212
Thomas Palam1111
Sport Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Graham GillisRedEye Velo18206202084
Garrett EckerlC-Town Bikes161815151579
Reese BarnesLifetime Bikes1919191875
Jon SugdenBike Life10159121359
Austin GannThe University of West Georgia15171446
Richie DaigleSeek Creek Cycle/ Biketours.co161733
John GalleyBike Town USA141226
John Muse17724
Aaron MooreTeam Bubba2020
Harry Boxler2020
Chris KnepperReality Bikes1919
Davis WadeVandelay Industries1919
Scott Hanson1818
Hefin Jones1818
Jack Easter1717
Mike Lane1717
Chris Kyle1616
Jim PraterCherokee Cycles1616
Todd NollingsworthQueen city Cycles1616
Thomas McKenzieCornerspeed.net1414
Jason Victoria1414
Kevin Tolbert1414
Clint GibsonTeam Dirty Donkey1313
Scott James1313
Timothy KennedyMacon Dental1313
Wade Dressler1212
Ryan Erskine1212
Lance CrossLifetime Bikes - Loganville Ford1111
Alexander Rudl1111
Cj Hicks1111
Kenny Nolan1010
Zack Griendling88
Ultra Masters (60+) Division
NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Vick DyerTeam ED / Bike Zoo20202060
Duane DobeshCycleworks Inc.20191857
Torre Smitherman2020
Al GrubbCycleworks1919
Russell Holcomb1919
Mike Bryan1919
Lamar Johnson1818
William Rey1818
David Holcomb1717
Philip CheekCycle works1616