3 Hours of Mount Tabor: Solo Results
January 25, 2014
Chain Buster Productions, LLC
                   
Novice                  
Male 99 and Under                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 DILLON HENIR 4 M/21 2   1:24:54.8 5:44/M 14.800  
    4   Lap 1 41:31.6 41:31.6 5:37/M 7.400  
    4   Lap 2 43:23.2 1:24:54.8 5:52/M 7.400  
                   
2 MATT BRINKMAN 1 M/41 1   52:37.3 7:07/M 7.400  
    1   Lap 1 52:37.3 52:37.3 7:07/M 7.400  
                   
Base                  
Female 30 to 39                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 NOEL LAWSON 27 F/37 3   2:25:33.3 6:33/M 22.200 Velo Vixen's
    27   Lap 1 49:07.9 49:07.9 6:38/M 7.400  
    27   Lap 2 48:28.1 1:37:36.0 6:33/M 7.400  
    27   Lap 3 47:57.3 2:25:33.3 6:29/M 7.400  
                   
2 JOANNE COGLE 47 F/33 3   2:36:23.5 7:03/M 22.200  
    47   Lap 1 50:41.8 50:41.8 6:51/M 7.400  
    47   Lap 2 50:06.9 1:40:48.7 6:46/M 7.400  
    47   Lap 3 55:34.8 2:36:23.5 7:31/M 7.400  
                   
3 STEPHANIE BEALL 14 F/36 3   2:53:17.3 7:48/M 22.200  
    14   Lap 1 53:41.0 53:41.0 7:15/M 7.400  
    14   Lap 2 56:15.4 1:49:56.4 7:36/M 7.400  
    14   Lap 3 1:03:20.9 2:53:17.3 8:34/M 7.400  
Female 50 to 59                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 SHANNON KIMOTO 25 F/52 3   2:29:43.6 6:45/M 22.200 Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie S
    25   Lap 1 50:28.3 50:28.3 6:49/M 7.400  
    25   Lap 2 50:46.3 1:41:14.6 6:52/M 7.400  
    25   Lap 3 48:29.0 2:29:43.6 6:33/M 7.400  
Male 13 to 18                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JACK BROWN 15 M/16 3   2:44:56.0 7:26/M 22.200  
    15   Lap 1 49:11.1 49:11.1 6:39/M 7.400  
    15   Lap 2 57:54.3 1:47:05.4 7:49/M 7.400  
    15   Lap 3 57:50.6 2:44:56.0 7:49/M 7.400  
                   
2 GARRISON MINTER 46 M/14 2   1:50:45.5 7:29/M 14.800  
    46   Lap 1 54:02.0 54:02.0 7:18/M 7.400  
    46   Lap 2 56:43.5 1:50:45.5 7:40/M 7.400  
Male 19 to 29                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 NICK TALENTINO 41 M/24 3   2:21:08.2 6:21/M 22.200  
    41   Lap 1 48:01.4 48:01.4 6:29/M 7.400  
    41   Lap 2 44:09.0 1:32:10.4 5:58/M 7.400  
    41   Lap 3 48:57.8 2:21:08.2 6:37/M 7.400  
                   
2 RYNE HOOD 119 M/27 3   2:25:58.7 6:35/M 22.200  
    119   Lap 1 45:30.6 45:30.6 6:09/M 7.400  
    119   Lap 2 46:55.9 1:32:26.5 6:20/M 7.400  
    119   Lap 3 53:32.2 2:25:58.7 7:14/M 7.400  
                   
3 BRANDON VOLZ 36 M/19 3   2:43:30.5 7:22/M 22.200  
    36   Lap 1 53:20.9 53:20.9 7:12/M 7.400  
    36   Lap 2 53:32.5 1:46:53.4 7:14/M 7.400  
    36   Lap 3 56:37.1 2:43:30.5 7:39/M 7.400  
                   
4 CHUCK COGLE 48 M/29 2   1:42:27.6 6:55/M 14.800  
    48   Lap 1 51:17.1 51:17.1 6:56/M 7.400  
    48   Lap 2 51:10.5 1:42:27.6 6:55/M 7.400  
                   
5 ANDY PANOS 43 M/27 2   2:12:19.2 8:56/M 14.800  
    43   Lap 1 1:02:40.5 1:02:40.5 8:28/M 7.400  
    43   Lap 2 1:09:38.7 2:12:19.2 9:25/M 7.400  
Male 30 to 39                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 SCOTT EISENHAM 40 M/39 4   2:50:53.5 5:46/M 29.600  
    40   Lap 1 41:32.4 41:32.4 5:37/M 7.400  
    40   Lap 2 43:09.7 1:24:42.1 5:50/M 7.400  
    40   Lap 3 42:53.4 2:07:35.5 5:48/M 7.400  
    40   Lap 4 43:18.0 2:50:53.5 5:51/M 7.400  
                   
2 KRIS PRICE 31 M/36 4   2:56:24.0 5:58/M 29.600 YABA / Vision Home Crafters
    31   Lap 1 41:24.3 41:24.3 5:36/M 7.400  
    31   Lap 2 42:44.3 1:24:08.6 5:46/M 7.400  
    31   Lap 3 45:13.1 2:09:21.7 6:07/M 7.400  
    31   Lap 4 47:02.3 2:56:24.0 6:21/M 7.400  
                   
3 CRAIG SPEARS 34 M/36 4   2:57:15.0 5:59/M 29.600 Triumph Advisors
    34   Lap 1 41:41.6 41:41.6 5:38/M 7.400  
    34   Lap 2 42:12.3 1:23:53.9 5:42/M 7.400  
    34   Lap 3 43:39.6 2:07:33.5 5:54/M 7.400  
    34   Lap 4 49:41.5 2:57:15.0 6:43/M 7.400  
                   
4 TYLER KING 42 M/32 3   2:20:41.9 6:20/M 22.200 Drummond
    42   Lap 1 46:29.6 46:29.6 6:17/M 7.400  
    42   Lap 2 45:36.6 1:32:06.2 6:10/M 7.400  
    42   Lap 3 48:35.7 2:20:41.9 6:34/M 7.400  
                   
5 TODD STARBUCK 35 M/38 3   2:20:48.9 6:21/M 22.200 MBA
    35   Lap 1 46:41.8 46:41.8 6:19/M 7.400  
    35   Lap 2 44:43.1 1:31:24.9 6:03/M 7.400  
    35   Lap 3 49:24.0 2:20:48.9 6:41/M 7.400  
                   
6 JUSTIN SHEALEY 32 M/33 3   2:21:25.6 6:22/M 22.200  
    32   Lap 1 49:09.5 49:09.5 6:39/M 7.400  
    32   Lap 2 45:38.4 1:34:47.9 6:10/M 7.400  
    32   Lap 3 46:37.7 2:21:25.6 6:18/M 7.400  
                   
7 MARK JONES 23 M/37 3   2:26:47.4 6:37/M 22.200  
    23   Lap 1 50:06.7 50:06.7 6:46/M 7.400  
    23   Lap 2 47:00.1 1:37:06.8 6:21/M 7.400  
    23   Lap 3 49:40.6 2:26:47.4 6:43/M 7.400  
                   
8 CALE HOOD 20 M/31 3   2:27:39.0 6:39/M 22.200  
    20   Lap 1 45:25.8 45:25.8 6:08/M 7.400  
    20   Lap 2 48:01.7 1:33:27.5 6:29/M 7.400  
    20   Lap 3 54:11.5 2:27:39.0 7:19/M 7.400  
                   
9 JASON BALL 117 M/35 3   2:30:41.7 6:47/M 22.200  
    117   Lap 1 51:46.0 51:46.0 7:00/M 7.400  
    117   Lap 2 46:29.2 1:38:15.2 6:17/M 7.400  
    117   Lap 3 52:26.5 2:30:41.7 7:05/M 7.400  
                   
10 MATT GILBERT 44 M/33 3   2:40:24.7 7:14/M 22.200  
    44   Lap 1 51:36.6 51:36.6 6:58/M 7.400  
    44   Lap 2 49:34.7 1:41:11.3 6:42/M 7.400  
    44   Lap 3 59:13.4 2:40:24.7 8:00/M 7.400  
                   
11 BRANDON CORDLE 17 M/37 3   2:43:45.2 7:23/M 22.200 Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
    17   Lap 1 49:26.2 49:26.2 6:41/M 7.400  
    17   Lap 2 50:51.7 1:40:17.9 6:52/M 7.400  
    17   Lap 3 1:03:27.3 2:43:45.2 8:34/M 7.400  
                   
12 BARRY SMITH 33 M/39 2   2:38:01.0 10:41/M 14.800 Advocare
    33   Lap 1 52:48.1 52:48.1 7:08/M 7.400  
    33   Lap 2 1:45:12.9 2:38:01.0 14:13/M 7.400  
                   
13 JONATHAN LONGTIN 50 M/32 1   1:20:29.5 10:53/M 7.400  
    50   Lap 1 1:20:29.5 1:20:29.5 10:53/M 7.400  
                   
14 WILLIAM GALLANT 19 M/30 1   1:24:35.8 11:26/M 7.400  
    19   Lap 1 1:24:35.8 1:24:35.8 11:26/M 7.400  
Male 40 to 49                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 DAVID LATTY 49 M/46 4   2:59:48.1 6:04/M 29.600  
    49   Lap 1 45:49.9 45:49.9 6:11/M 7.400  
    49   Lap 2 42:52.7 1:28:42.6 5:48/M 7.400  
    49   Lap 3 43:50.0 2:12:32.6 5:55/M 7.400  
    49   Lap 4 47:15.5 2:59:48.1 6:23/M 7.400  
                   
2 ROBERT MARTIN 2 M/40 3   2:16:51.9 6:10/M 22.200  
    2   Lap 1 48:40.2 48:40.2 6:35/M 7.400  
    2   Lap 2 43:32.3 1:32:12.5 5:53/M 7.400  
    2   Lap 3 44:39.4 2:16:51.9 6:02/M 7.400  
                   
3 SETH OWEN 30 M/47 3   2:32:11.0 6:51/M 22.200 Cartecay Bikes
    30   Lap 1 49:27.5 49:27.5 6:41/M 7.400  
    30   Lap 2 50:09.8 1:39:37.3 6:47/M 7.400  
    30   Lap 3 52:33.7 2:32:11.0 7:06/M 7.400  
                   
4 KYLE KIRKMAN 26 M/42 3   2:35:25.7 7:00/M 22.200 Granite Risk Advisors
    26   Lap 1 49:53.9 49:53.9 6:44/M 7.400  
    26   Lap 2 50:50.6 1:40:44.5 6:52/M 7.400  
    26   Lap 3 54:41.2 2:35:25.7 7:23/M 7.400  
                   
5 MIKE WITHROW 5 M/42 3   2:40:28.1 7:14/M 22.200  
    5   Lap 1 52:43.6 52:43.6 7:07/M 7.400  
    5   Lap 2 50:31.7 1:43:15.3 6:50/M 7.400  
    5   Lap 3 57:12.8 2:40:28.1 7:44/M 7.400  
                   
6 CHARLES WRIGHT 37 M/44 3   2:44:52.4 7:26/M 22.200 Columbus Bike Racing
    37   Lap 1 52:10.2 52:10.2 7:03/M 7.400  
    37   Lap 2 53:08.3 1:45:18.5 7:11/M 7.400  
    37   Lap 3 59:33.9 2:44:52.4 8:03/M 7.400  
                   
7 TRACY BROWN 16 M/46 3   2:46:48.3 7:31/M 22.200  
    16   Lap 1 52:46.3 52:46.3 7:08/M 7.400  
    16   Lap 2 57:33.9 1:50:20.2 7:47/M 7.400  
    16   Lap 3 56:28.1 2:46:48.3 7:38/M 7.400  
                   
8 CHRISTOPHER JARRETT 22 M/41 3   2:51:51.5 7:44/M 22.200  
    22   Lap 1 51:21.6 51:21.6 6:56/M 7.400  
    22   Lap 2 58:03.0 1:49:24.6 7:51/M 7.400  
    22   Lap 3 1:02:26.9 2:51:51.5 8:26/M 7.400  
                   
9 JEFF LEGGETT 28 M/47 2   2:26:50.5 9:55/M 14.800  
    28   Lap 1 1:01:14.9 1:01:14.9 8:16/M 7.400  
    28   Lap 2 1:25:35.6 2:26:50.5 11:34/M 7.400  
Male 50 to 59                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 BART MINTER 45 M/50 4   2:50:57.2 5:47/M 29.600  
    45   Lap 1 43:43.8 43:43.8 5:54/M 7.400  
    45   Lap 2 42:30.5 1:26:14.3 5:45/M 7.400  
    45   Lap 3 42:02.3 2:08:16.6 5:41/M 7.400  
    45   Lap 4 42:40.6 2:50:57.2 5:46/M 7.400  
                   
2 MICHAEL DENNY 124 M/50 3   2:15:39.8 6:07/M 22.200 Columbus Bike Racing
    124   Lap 1 45:21.4 45:21.4 6:08/M 7.400  
    124   Lap 2 44:11.1 1:29:32.5 5:58/M 7.400  
    124   Lap 3 46:07.3 2:15:39.8 6:14/M 7.400  
                   
3 MICHAEL JACKSON 130 M/50 3   2:17:16.9 6:11/M 22.200 sandy springs toyota
    130   Lap 1 47:27.2 47:27.2 6:25/M 7.400  
    130   Lap 2 44:53.8 1:32:21.0 6:04/M 7.400  
    130   Lap 3 44:55.9 2:17:16.9 6:04/M 7.400  
                   
4 JIM LINN 29 M/57 3   2:21:20.8 6:22/M 22.200  
    29   Lap 1 48:23.8 48:23.8 6:32/M 7.400  
    29   Lap 2 46:20.9 1:34:44.7 6:16/M 7.400  
    29   Lap 3 46:36.1 2:21:20.8 6:18/M 7.400  
                   
5 DAVID ZAMSKY 38 M/54 3   2:35:23.9 7:00/M 22.200  
    38   Lap 1 51:24.5 51:24.5 6:57/M 7.400  
    38   Lap 2 49:16.5 1:40:41.0 6:39/M 7.400  
    38   Lap 3 54:42.9 2:35:23.9 7:24/M 7.400  
                   
6 HIRO KIMOTO 24 M/52 3   2:37:52.2 7:07/M 22.200 Northstar Bicycle
    24   Lap 1 49:44.9 49:44.9 6:43/M 7.400  
    24   Lap 2 50:47.7 1:40:32.6 6:52/M 7.400  
    24   Lap 3 57:19.6 2:37:52.2 7:45/M 7.400  
                   
Sport                  
Female 50 to 59                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JOANNA ATKISSON 51 F/58 3   2:28:40.8 6:42/M 22.200 SABA
    51   Lap 1 51:08.1 51:08.1 6:55/M 7.400  
    51   Lap 2 49:30.5 1:40:38.6 6:41/M 7.400  
    51   Lap 3 48:02.2 2:28:40.8 6:29/M 7.400  
                   
2 CHRISTI EVANS 57 F/50 3   2:29:15.3 6:43/M 22.200 Beck Cycling
    57   Lap 1 52:11.2 52:11.2 7:03/M 7.400  
    57   Lap 2 49:03.7 1:41:14.9 6:38/M 7.400  
    57   Lap 3 48:00.4 2:29:15.3 6:29/M 7.400  
Male 19 to 29                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 SCOTT HANSON 126 M/23 4   2:41:42.0 5:28/M 29.600  
    126   Lap 1 41:26.4 41:26.4 5:36/M 7.400  
    126   Lap 2 39:25.8 1:20:52.2 5:20/M 7.400  
    126   Lap 3 39:50.7 2:00:42.9 5:23/M 7.400  
    126   Lap 4 40:59.1 2:41:42.0 5:32/M 7.400  
                   
2 AUSTIN GANN 59 M/22 3   2:09:15.0 5:49/M 22.200 The University of West Georgia
    59   Lap 1 44:29.9 44:29.9 6:01/M 7.400  
    59   Lap 2 41:50.0 1:26:19.9 5:39/M 7.400  
    59   Lap 3 42:55.1 2:09:15.0 5:48/M 7.400  
                   
3 CHASE HILL 60 M/29 3   2:09:28.9 5:50/M 22.200 Lifetime Bikes/ Loganville Ford
    60   Lap 1 41:39.1 41:39.1 5:38/M 7.400  
    60   Lap 2 42:32.6 1:24:11.7 5:45/M 7.400  
    60   Lap 3 45:17.2 2:09:28.9 6:07/M 7.400  
                   
4 TRISTON FRANCIS 122 M/28 3   2:11:57.3 5:57/M 22.200 B&B Outdoors
    122   Lap 1 43:19.7 43:19.7 5:51/M 7.400  
    122   Lap 2 41:47.2 1:25:06.9 5:39/M 7.400  
    122   Lap 3 46:50.4 2:11:57.3 6:20/M 7.400  
Male 30 to 39                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 BLAKE BRIDGES 71 M/32 4   2:42:15.1 5:29/M 29.600 Northstar Bikes
    71   Lap 1 39:54.2 39:54.2 5:24/M 7.400  
    71   Lap 2 39:42.9 1:19:37.1 5:22/M 7.400  
    71   Lap 3 40:28.1 2:00:05.2 5:28/M 7.400  
    71   Lap 4 42:09.9 2:42:15.1 5:42/M 7.400  
                   
2 ISAAC BROWN 70 M/32 4   2:45:10.6 5:35/M 29.600 Reality Bikes Ambassador Team
    70   Lap 1 41:29.3 41:29.3 5:36/M 7.400  
    70   Lap 2 38:24.3 1:19:53.6 5:11/M 7.400  
    70   Lap 3 40:48.8 2:00:42.4 5:31/M 7.400  
    70   Lap 4 44:28.2 2:45:10.6 6:01/M 7.400  
                   
3 JAMES COTE 54 M/33 4   2:48:55.0 5:42/M 29.600 Foundry Cycles
    54   Lap 1 41:37.5 41:37.5 5:37/M 7.400  
    54   Lap 2 41:12.7 1:22:50.2 5:34/M 7.400  
    54   Lap 3 42:59.0 2:05:49.2 5:49/M 7.400  
    54   Lap 4 43:05.8 2:48:55.0 5:49/M 7.400  
                   
4 JON CHEAVES 52 M/36 4   2:56:15.9 5:57/M 29.600 C Town Bikes
    52   Lap 1 42:50.2 42:50.2 5:47/M 7.400  
    52   Lap 2 42:37.1 1:25:27.3 5:46/M 7.400  
    52   Lap 3 44:47.7 2:10:15.0 6:03/M 7.400  
    52   Lap 4 46:00.9 2:56:15.9 6:13/M 7.400  
                   
5 ERIC SUTTON 69 M/33 4   2:58:11.8 6:01/M 29.600  
    69   Lap 1 43:07.9 43:07.9 5:50/M 7.400  
    69   Lap 2 43:39.4 1:26:47.3 5:54/M 7.400  
    69   Lap 3 44:34.7 2:11:22.0 6:01/M 7.400  
    69   Lap 4 46:49.8 2:58:11.8 6:20/M 7.400  
                   
6 CLINT FOWLER 58 M/39 3   2:11:42.2 5:56/M 22.200  
    58   Lap 1 41:59.7 41:59.7 5:40/M 7.400  
    58   Lap 2 44:34.4 1:26:34.1 6:01/M 7.400  
    58   Lap 3 45:08.1 2:11:42.2 6:06/M 7.400  
                   
7 MATT COY 67 M/30 3   2:15:58.0 6:07/M 22.200  
    67   Lap 1 41:29.1 41:29.1 5:36/M 7.400  
    67   Lap 2 42:48.4 1:24:17.5 5:47/M 7.400  
    67   Lap 3 51:40.5 2:15:58.0 6:59/M 7.400  
                   
8 JOHN JOVANOVIC 128 M/38 3   2:20:26.9 6:20/M 22.200  
    128   Lap 1 51:44.4 51:44.4 6:59/M 7.400  
    128   Lap 2 43:44.6 1:35:29.0 5:55/M 7.400  
    128   Lap 3 44:57.9 2:20:26.9 6:04/M 7.400  
                   
9 ALEX KING 129 M/39 3   2:30:44.1 6:47/M 22.200  
    129   Lap 1 50:03.7 50:03.7 6:46/M 7.400  
    129   Lap 2 49:37.2 1:39:40.9 6:42/M 7.400  
    129   Lap 3 51:03.2 2:30:44.1 6:54/M 7.400  
Male 40 to 49                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 DUB SMITH 65 M/40 4   2:41:09.8 5:27/M 29.600  
    65   Lap 1 41:31.2 41:31.2 5:37/M 7.400  
    65   Lap 2 38:59.4 1:20:30.6 5:16/M 7.400  
    65   Lap 3 39:51.5 2:00:22.1 5:23/M 7.400  
    65   Lap 4 40:47.7 2:41:09.8 5:31/M 7.400  
                   
2 REESE BAINES 125 M/45 4   2:42:02.7 5:28/M 29.600 Lifetime Bikes
    125   Lap 1 39:05.8 39:05.8 5:17/M 7.400  
    125   Lap 2 39:34.9 1:18:40.7 5:21/M 7.400  
    125   Lap 3 41:16.0 1:59:56.7 5:35/M 7.400  
    125   Lap 4 42:06.0 2:42:02.7 5:41/M 7.400  
                   
3 CAL TILL 63 M/43 4   2:43:46.6 5:32/M 29.600 Big Ring Racing
    63   Lap 1 41:25.0 41:25.0 5:36/M 7.400  
    63   Lap 2 39:18.2 1:20:43.2 5:19/M 7.400  
    63   Lap 3 41:15.7 2:01:58.9 5:34/M 7.400  
    63   Lap 4 41:47.7 2:43:46.6 5:39/M 7.400  
                   
4 STEPHEN TEEPLES 118 M/46 4   2:43:52.2 5:32/M 29.600 Go Soap Sports Detergent
    118   Lap 1 41:47.4 41:47.4 5:39/M 7.400  
    118   Lap 2 40:08.2 1:21:55.6 5:25/M 7.400  
    118   Lap 3 41:31.0 2:03:26.6 5:37/M 7.400  
    118   Lap 4 40:25.6 2:43:52.2 5:28/M 7.400  
                   
5 RANDY BROWN 120 M/47 4   2:50:41.8 5:46/M 29.600 Columbus Bike Racing
    120   Lap 1 44:35.9 44:35.9 6:01/M 7.400  
    120   Lap 2 41:31.1 1:26:07.0 5:37/M 7.400  
    120   Lap 3 41:51.3 2:07:58.3 5:39/M 7.400  
    120   Lap 4 42:43.5 2:50:41.8 5:46/M 7.400  
                   
6 DAVID WHEATON 73 M/48 4   2:52:11.9 5:49/M 29.600 NWGA SORBA
    73   Lap 1 44:28.9 44:28.9 6:01/M 7.400  
    73   Lap 2 42:18.1 1:26:47.0 5:43/M 7.400  
    73   Lap 3 42:33.0 2:09:20.0 5:45/M 7.400  
    73   Lap 4 42:51.9 2:52:11.9 5:47/M 7.400  
                   
7 SCOTT JAMES 74 M/42 4   2:54:27.7 5:54/M 29.600 S & D Trading
    74   Lap 1 44:47.6 44:47.6 6:03/M 7.400  
    74   Lap 2 42:48.5 1:27:36.1 5:47/M 7.400  
    74   Lap 3 43:46.7 2:11:22.8 5:55/M 7.400  
    74   Lap 4 43:04.9 2:54:27.7 5:49/M 7.400  
                   
8 MARK PAUGH 123 M/41 4   2:57:39.4 6:00/M 29.600 Legworks
    123   Lap 1 43:16.0 43:16.0 5:51/M 7.400  
    123   Lap 2 43:06.8 1:26:22.8 5:49/M 7.400  
    123   Lap 3 45:50.3 2:12:13.1 6:12/M 7.400  
    123   Lap 4 45:26.3 2:57:39.4 6:08/M 7.400  
                   
9 TIM WATLEY 64 M/43 4   2:58:50.6 6:03/M 29.600 Columbus Bike Racing
    64   Lap 1 44:45.3 44:45.3 6:03/M 7.400  
    64   Lap 2 43:51.6 1:28:36.9 5:56/M 7.400  
    64   Lap 3 44:54.1 2:13:31.0 6:04/M 7.400  
    64   Lap 4 45:19.6 2:58:50.6 6:07/M 7.400  
                   
10 CURTIS SHOCH 113 M/41 3   2:16:29.1 6:09/M 22.200  
    113   Lap 1 44:27.1 44:27.1 6:00/M 7.400  
    113   Lap 2 42:43.8 1:27:10.9 5:46/M 7.400  
    113   Lap 3 49:18.2 2:16:29.1 6:40/M 7.400  
                   
11 DANNY LANKFORD 61 M/49 3   2:22:24.4 6:25/M 22.200  
    61   Lap 1 44:55.5 44:55.5 6:04/M 7.400  
    61   Lap 2 51:35.0 1:36:30.5 6:58/M 7.400  
    61   Lap 3 45:53.9 2:22:24.4 6:12/M 7.400  
                   
12 CHARLES WEAVING, JR 121 M/44 2   1:51:37.9 7:33/M 14.800 Ctown
    121   Lap 1 51:34.7 51:34.7 6:58/M 7.400  
    121   Lap 2 1:00:03.2 1:51:37.9 8:07/M 7.400  
                   
13 BRADLEY PEARSON 66 M/43 2   2:06:28.3 8:33/M 14.800 Brown Chicken, Brown Cow
    66   Lap 1 58:46.9 58:46.9 7:56/M 7.400  
    66   Lap 2 1:07:41.4 2:06:28.3 9:09/M 7.400  
Male 50 to 59                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JOHN REYNOLDS 68 M/58 4   2:59:21.7 6:04/M 29.600  
    68   Lap 1 44:59.7 44:59.7 6:05/M 7.400  
    68   Lap 2 42:19.5 1:27:19.2 5:43/M 7.400  
    68   Lap 3 46:22.6 2:13:41.8 6:16/M 7.400  
    68   Lap 4 45:39.9 2:59:21.7 6:10/M 7.400  
                   
2 MIKE RIDLEY 72 M/55 3   2:17:35.7 6:12/M 22.200 Super Sport
    72   Lap 1 45:59.2 45:59.2 6:13/M 7.400  
    72   Lap 2 45:46.9 1:31:46.1 6:11/M 7.400  
    72   Lap 3 45:49.6 2:17:35.7 6:11/M 7.400  
                   
3 MIKE STABLER 127 M/52 3   2:19:30.6 6:17/M 22.200  
    127   Lap 1 49:21.4 49:21.4 6:40/M 7.400  
    127   Lap 2 45:32.7 1:34:54.1 6:09/M 7.400  
    127   Lap 3 44:36.5 2:19:30.6 6:02/M 7.400  
                   
4 MARK DEE 55 M/50 3   2:23:27.3 6:28/M 22.200 super sport athletic wear
    55   Lap 1 46:22.7 46:22.7 6:16/M 7.400  
    55   Lap 2 48:47.1 1:35:09.8 6:36/M 7.400  
    55   Lap 3 48:17.5 2:23:27.3 6:31/M 7.400  
                   
5 DON WILSON 116 M/51 3   2:29:00.1 6:43/M 22.200  
    116   Lap 1 46:53.6 46:53.6 6:20/M 7.400  
    116   Lap 2 55:03.5 1:41:57.1 7:26/M 7.400  
    116   Lap 3 47:03.0 2:29:00.1 6:21/M 7.400  
                   
6 TROY COCHRAN 53 M/51 3   2:56:54.9 7:58/M 22.200  
    53   Lap 1 49:05.1 49:05.1 6:38/M 7.400  
    53   Lap 2 52:53.9 1:41:59.0 7:09/M 7.400  
    53   Lap 3 1:14:55.9 2:56:54.9 10:07/M 7.400  
                   
Expert                  
Female 30 to 39                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 LISA RANDALL 83 F/36 4   2:39:14.5 5:23/M 29.600 SuperSport Athletic Wear
    83   Lap 1 41:44.2 41:44.2 5:38/M 7.400  
    83   Lap 2 38:58.2 1:20:42.4 5:16/M 7.400  
    83   Lap 3 39:24.8 2:00:07.2 5:19/M 7.400  
    83   Lap 4 39:07.3 2:39:14.5 5:17/M 7.400  
Female 40 to 49                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 MARY SICKLER 85 F/45 4   2:49:58.5 5:45/M 29.600 Super Sport
    85   Lap 1 43:41.1 43:41.1 5:54/M 7.400  
    85   Lap 2 42:29.8 1:26:10.9 5:44/M 7.400  
    85   Lap 3 42:01.6 2:08:12.5 5:41/M 7.400  
    85   Lap 4 41:46.0 2:49:58.5 5:39/M 7.400  
                   
2 ANGIE CHILDRE 93 F/43 4   2:57:38.9 6:00/M 29.600 Childre Nissan/Yeti
    93   Lap 1 45:12.7 45:12.7 6:06/M 7.400  
    93   Lap 2 44:14.8 1:29:27.5 5:59/M 7.400  
    93   Lap 3 44:46.8 2:14:14.3 6:03/M 7.400  
    93   Lap 4 43:24.6 2:57:38.9 5:52/M 7.400  
Female 50 to 59                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 URSULA SANDEFUR 95 F/54 4   2:55:26.7 5:56/M 29.600  
    95   Lap 1 45:14.7 45:14.7 6:07/M 7.400  
    95   Lap 2 43:18.7 1:28:33.4 5:51/M 7.400  
    95   Lap 3 43:44.3 2:12:17.7 5:55/M 7.400  
    95   Lap 4 43:09.0 2:55:26.7 5:50/M 7.400  
Male 19 to 29                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 TYLER MURCH 82 M/25 4   2:31:26.4 5:07/M 29.600 Super Sport Athletic Wear
    82   Lap 1 38:56.8 38:56.8 5:16/M 7.400  
    82   Lap 2 37:04.7 1:16:01.5 5:01/M 7.400  
    82   Lap 3 37:52.4 1:53:53.9 5:07/M 7.400  
    82   Lap 4 37:32.5 2:31:26.4 5:04/M 7.400  
                   
2 ROB BUTLER 99 M/26 4   2:37:45.5 5:20/M 29.600 prima tappa
    99   Lap 1 41:37.5 41:37.5 5:37/M 7.400  
    99   Lap 2 37:57.8 1:19:35.3 5:08/M 7.400  
    99   Lap 3 39:40.0 1:59:15.3 5:22/M 7.400  
    99   Lap 4 38:30.2 2:37:45.5 5:12/M 7.400  
                   
3 AVERY GLASS 78 M/21 4   2:40:34.2 5:25/M 29.600 Outspokin Bikes
    78   Lap 1 41:31.9 41:31.9 5:37/M 7.400  
    78   Lap 2 35:47.4 1:17:19.3 4:50/M 7.400  
    78   Lap 3 38:02.8 1:55:22.1 5:08/M 7.400  
    78   Lap 4 45:12.1 2:40:34.2 6:06/M 7.400  
                   
4 CHARLES WEAVING III 89 M/22 2   2:58:03.6 12:02/M 14.800 C Town Bikes
    89   Lap 1 2:16:09.0 2:16:09.0 18:24/M 7.400  
    89   Lap 2 41:54.6 2:58:03.6 5:40/M 7.400  
Male 30 to 39                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 CALVIN CHUNG 92 M/30 4   2:34:13.5 5:13/M 29.600  
    92   Lap 1 38:59.5 38:59.5 5:16/M 7.400  
    92   Lap 2 39:18.8 1:18:18.3 5:19/M 7.400  
    92   Lap 3 38:37.6 1:56:55.9 5:13/M 7.400  
    92   Lap 4 37:17.6 2:34:13.5 5:02/M 7.400  
                   
2 NATHAN HASLICK 97 M/33 4   2:39:39.2 5:24/M 29.600 Interaction Christian Cycling
    97   Lap 1 36:12.6 36:12.6 4:54/M 7.400  
    97   Lap 2 35:14.7 1:11:27.3 4:46/M 7.400  
    97   Lap 3 48:08.8 1:59:36.1 6:30/M 7.400  
    97   Lap 4 40:03.1 2:39:39.2 5:25/M 7.400  
                   
3 CHRIS COREN 76 M/31 4   2:58:34.7 6:02/M 29.600 TEAM ENGINE / MRI-ENDURANCE.CO
    76   Lap 1 37:42.9 37:42.9 5:06/M 7.400  
    76   Lap 2 37:37.5 1:15:20.4 5:05/M 7.400  
    76   Lap 3 1:03:33.9 2:18:54.3 8:35/M 7.400  
    76   Lap 4 39:40.4 2:58:34.7 5:22/M 7.400  
                   
4 DUSTIN MEALOR 98 M/30 2   1:24:49.1 5:44/M 14.800  
    98   Lap 1 41:40.0 41:40.0 5:38/M 7.400  
    98   Lap 2 43:09.1 1:24:49.1 5:50/M 7.400  
                   
5 CHRIS LESSING 90 M/36 1   35:59.3 4:52/M 7.400 RHR
    90   Lap 1 35:59.3 35:59.3 4:52/M 7.400  
Male 40 to 49                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 BIG JOHNSTON 96 M/40 4   2:22:45.5 4:49/M 29.600 Cycle Youth
    96   Lap 1 35:55.4 35:55.4 4:51/M 7.400  
    96   Lap 2 35:12.6 1:11:08.0 4:45/M 7.400  
    96   Lap 3 35:13.8 1:46:21.8 4:46/M 7.400  
    96   Lap 4 36:23.7 2:22:45.5 4:55/M 7.400  
                   
2 SHEY LINDNER 79 M/42 4   2:22:47.7 4:49/M 29.600  
    79   Lap 1 35:58.8 35:58.8 4:52/M 7.400  
    79   Lap 2 35:13.7 1:11:12.5 4:46/M 7.400  
    79   Lap 3 35:10.1 1:46:22.6 4:45/M 7.400  
    79   Lap 4 36:25.1 2:22:47.7 4:55/M 7.400  
                   
3 GRAYSON TUDOR 88 M/44 4   2:33:56.5 5:12/M 29.600 Peachtree Bikes
    88   Lap 1 38:56.8 38:56.8 5:16/M 7.400  
    88   Lap 2 37:34.8 1:16:31.6 5:05/M 7.400  
    88   Lap 3 38:40.3 1:55:11.9 5:14/M 7.400  
    88   Lap 4 38:44.6 2:33:56.5 5:14/M 7.400  
                   
4 JEFF CLAYTON 75 M/49 4   2:34:36.4 5:13/M 29.600 Super Sport Athletic Wear
    75   Lap 1 38:55.1 38:55.1 5:16/M 7.400  
    75   Lap 2 39:47.5 1:18:42.6 5:23/M 7.400  
    75   Lap 3 38:31.2 1:57:13.8 5:12/M 7.400  
    75   Lap 4 37:22.6 2:34:36.4 5:03/M 7.400  
                   
5 VAN MIXON 81 M/43 4   2:35:18.9 5:15/M 29.600 Super Sport Athletic Wear
    81   Lap 1 39:07.4 39:07.4 5:17/M 7.400  
    81   Lap 2 38:30.1 1:17:37.5 5:12/M 7.400  
    81   Lap 3 39:10.8 1:56:48.3 5:18/M 7.400  
    81   Lap 4 38:30.6 2:35:18.9 5:12/M 7.400  
                   
6 CRAIG SPOON 91 M/43 4   2:59:37.3 6:04/M 29.600 TeamBikeman.com
    91   Lap 1 41:34.3 41:34.3 5:37/M 7.400  
    91   Lap 2 39:23.2 1:20:57.5 5:19/M 7.400  
    91   Lap 3 44:55.7 2:05:53.2 6:04/M 7.400  
    91   Lap 4 53:44.1 2:59:37.3 7:16/M 7.400  
                   
7 DAN OMSTEAD 104 M/47 3   2:13:23.5 6:00/M 22.200 Advocare/Bike Life
    104   Lap 1 43:40.5 43:40.5 5:54/M 7.400  
    104   Lap 2 45:19.5 1:29:00.0 6:07/M 7.400  
    104   Lap 3 44:23.5 2:13:23.5 6:00/M 7.400  
Male 50 to 59                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 RANDALL MARTIN 80 M/53 4   2:38:15.4 5:21/M 29.600 Super Sport
    80   Lap 1 41:43.6 41:43.6 5:38/M 7.400  
    80   Lap 2 38:17.9 1:20:01.5 5:10/M 7.400  
    80   Lap 3 38:57.1 1:58:58.6 5:16/M 7.400  
    80   Lap 4 39:16.8 2:38:15.4 5:18/M 7.400  
                   
2 DAVID RANDOLPH 84 M/56 4   2:49:09.2 5:43/M 29.600 Bear Creek Bicycles
    84   Lap 1 43:47.2 43:47.2 5:55/M 7.400  
    84   Lap 2 42:18.9 1:26:06.1 5:43/M 7.400  
    84   Lap 3 41:31.3 2:07:37.4 5:37/M 7.400  
    84   Lap 4 41:31.8 2:49:09.2 5:37/M 7.400  
                   
3 WILLIAM LEMASTER 94 M/58 4   2:54:44.3 5:54/M 29.600  
    94   Lap 1 44:50.6 44:50.6 6:04/M 7.400  
    94   Lap 2 42:14.1 1:27:04.7 5:42/M 7.400  
    94   Lap 3 43:39.1 2:10:43.8 5:54/M 7.400  
    94   Lap 4 44:00.5 2:54:44.3 5:57/M 7.400  
Male 60 and Over                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JAMES STANKOWITZ 86 M/61 3   2:24:48.2 6:31/M 22.200 Super Sport Athletic Wear, Inc
    86   Lap 1 47:45.5 47:45.5 6:27/M 7.400  
    86   Lap 2 48:31.8 1:36:17.3 6:33/M 7.400  
    86   Lap 3 48:30.9 2:24:48.2 6:33/M 7.400  
                   
2 DUANE DOBESH 77 M/62 3   2:33:03.8 6:54/M 22.200 Cycleworks Inc.
    77   Lap 1 51:42.7 51:42.7 6:59/M 7.400  
    77   Lap 2 51:09.4 1:42:52.1 6:55/M 7.400  
    77   Lap 3 50:11.7 2:33:03.8 6:47/M 7.400  
                   
Single-Speed                  
Male 99 and Under                  
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JOHN NEWSOM 106 M/23 4   2:31:38.5 5:07/M 29.600 Vassago Bicycles
    106   Lap 1 37:42.4 37:42.4 5:06/M 7.400  
    106   Lap 2 37:39.2 1:15:21.6 5:05/M 7.400  
    106   Lap 3 38:22.2 1:53:43.8 5:11/M 7.400  
    106   Lap 4 37:54.7 2:31:38.5 5:07/M 7.400  
                   
2 TYLER MARTIN 102 M/30 4   2:40:31.8 5:25/M 29.600 Super Sport Athletic Wear
    102   Lap 1 41:39.9 41:39.9 5:38/M 7.400  
    102   Lap 2 37:44.9 1:19:24.8 5:06/M 7.400  
    102   Lap 3 39:06.8 1:58:31.6 5:17/M 7.400  
    102   Lap 4 42:00.2 2:40:31.8 5:41/M 7.400  
                   
3 WILLIAM SEYMOUR 105 M/47 4   2:43:54.0 5:32/M 29.600  
    105   Lap 1 41:45.5 41:45.5 5:39/M 7.400  
    105   Lap 2 38:59.9 1:20:45.4 5:16/M 7.400  
    105   Lap 3 41:35.7 2:02:21.1 5:37/M 7.400  
    105   Lap 4 41:32.9 2:43:54.0 5:37/M 7.400  
                   
4 NATHAN COY 103 M/26 3   2:23:16.4 6:27/M 22.200 GTC
    103   Lap 1 46:18.2 46:18.2 6:15/M 7.400  
    103   Lap 2 48:18.9 1:34:37.1 6:32/M 7.400  
    103   Lap 3 48:39.3 2:23:16.4 6:34/M 7.400  
                   
5 RICHARD MANSKER 101 M/50 3   2:34:49.1 6:58/M 22.200 Southern Brewing Racing
    101   Lap 1 51:36.1 51:36.1 6:58/M 7.400  
    101   Lap 2 50:55.8 1:42:31.9 6:53/M 7.400  
    101   Lap 3 52:17.2 2:34:49.1 7:04/M 7.400